Folders |
2016 Results - AAU Cross Country National ChampionshipsPublished by
Results: Adkins Trak Timing Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 12/3/2016
2016 AAU Cross Country Championships - 12/3/2016
12/3/2016
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC 15-18 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
1 Sydney Rice 17 Prospect Par,Brookl 18:43.31 1
2 Karenna Bowen 15 Unattached,Santa Ro 18:57.36 1
3 Samantha Saenz 16 Unattached,Concord, 18:59.53 1
4 Caroline Willis 17 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 19:13.31 1
5 Corinne Fanta 17 Unattached,Cincinna 19:47.95 1
6 Kaitlyn Barthell 18 Unattached,Arcadia, 19:49.20 1
7 Molly Mccann 17 Panhandle Ex,Miccos 19:49.88 1
8 Alexandra Mcculley 17 Southeast Lo,Coving 19:59.84 1 1
9 Marin Valentine 15 Unattached,Terrace 20:24.01 1
10 Ann Byerley 17 Southeast Lo,Mandev 20:24.14 1 2
11 Katlyn Pizzo 17 Unattached,Madison 20:40.14 2
12 Kadareya Simeon 16 V02max Track,Bronx, 20:42.63 2
13 Charlotte Chehardy 15 Southeast Lo,Mandev 20:45.72 2 3
14 Haley Dean 17 Southeast Lo,Lacomb 20:46.59 2 4
15 Taylor Shelton 17 Kern County,Bakersf 20:52.63 2
16 Gabby Brandonisio 17 Blazers Trac,Hanove 20:52.99 2
17 Abigail Reburn 18 Northeast St,Fisher 21:00.54 2
18 Carlin Beal 15 Southeast Lo,Mandev 21:01.55 2 5
19 Sabrina Perna 17 Miami Elite,Miami, 21:18.71 2
20 Nicole Francois 16 Southeast Lo,Hammon 21:34.29 2 6
21 Alaysia Gutierrez 15 Blazers Trac,Albion 21:51.15 3
22 Blair Vignes 15 Southeast Lo,Poncha 21:52.15 3 7
23 Yori Amos 15 Unattached,Dallas, 22:01.92 3
24 Kayla Mccullough 15 Trailblazers,Tampa, 22:11.48 3
25 Leah Silas 17 Kern County,Bakersf 22:28.98 3
26 Kemper Reback 16 Unattached,North Pa 22:29.88 3
27 Abigail Bates 16 Southeast Lo,Hammon 22:45.44 3
28 Sydnie Newton 15 Southeast Lo,New Or 22:48.43 3
29 Lauren Klemm 17 Southeast Lo,Metair 22:48.52 3
30 Belle Vignes 15 Southeast Lo,Poncha 23:12.94 3
31 Sh'Vone Smith 18 Harlem Child,Brookl 23:16.44 4
32 Kiara Birch 17 Unattached,South Oz 23:28.44 4
33 Hannah Schroer 16 Break Away,Clermont 23:29.36 4
34 Aicha Diaby 15 Harlem Child,New Yo 23:48.06 4
35 Skyler Houglin 18 Southern Ind,New Al 23:50.89 4
36 Makenzie Ryan 16 Kern County,Bakersf 23:54.62 4
37 Dolores Estrada-Hernande 15 Viking TC,Center, C 24:12.43 4
38 Tavia Bullard 17 3 P A Stalli,Fort L 24:35.31 4
39 Nefertiti Underwood 15 Harlem Child,New Yo 24:35.33 4
40 Aliya Perry 17 Unattached,Jersey C 25:02.25 4
41 Saviah Williams 17 V02max Track,Bronx, 25:15.07 5
42 Brielle Smith 17 Break Away,Clermont 25:22.71 5
43 Destiney Rudolph 16 Southern Ind,Jeffer 25:41.20 5
44 Aspen Paiz 17 Viking TC,Center, C 29:25.15 5
45 Noelani Callender 15 Pirate Runne,Kissim 29:27.91 5
46 Kelby Day 15 Southern Ind,New Al 32:03.88 5
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC 15-18 year old
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Southeast Louisiana Roadr 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 1 2
Total Time: 1:42:57.84
Average: 20:35.57
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 12/3/2016 - 1:31 PM
2016 AAU Cross Country Championships - 12/3/2016
12/3/2016
Event 3 Girls 4k Run CC 13-14 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
1 Valerie Lastra 14 Miami Elite,Miami, 13:30.98 1 1
2 Alexis Fernandez 13 Southern Cal,Steven 13:41.61 1 2
3 Lauryn Heskin 13 Tsc Track Cl,Floral 13:49.36 1 3
4 Michaela Rose 13 F.I.A. Ambas,Suffol 14:32.34 1
5 Alyssa Harris 13 Lake Cities,Argyle, 14:36.83 1 4
6 Kendyl Cardwell 13 Pure Athleti,Clermo 14:38.11 1
7 Jacqueline Mathers 13 Southern Cal,Thousa 14:38.15 1 5
8 Jordan Shapiro 14 Miami Elite,Miami, 14:40.34 1 6
9 Ellie Kunze 14 Break Away,Clermont 14:40.37 1
10 Jillian Walker 13 Southern Cal,Simi V 14:41.45 1 7
11 Allison Kruger 13 St Charles C,O'Fall 14:41.57 2
12 Ginger Mullen 13 Prospect Par,Brookl 14:48.05 2 8
13 Lucinda Doogan 14 Prospect Par,Brookl 14:48.54 2 9
14 Rebecca Bergnes 14 Miami Elite,Miami, 14:53.59 2 10
15 Daryl Hannah Humphrey 13 Richmond Gol,Kendel 14:57.00 2
16 Mya Bodrato 13 Central Flor,Sanfor 15:02.07 2
17 Abigail Bohn 14 Derby City A,Louisv 15:05.77 2
18 Rachel Gurarie 14 Southern Cal,Agoura 15:09.36 2 11
19 Julia Pearson 13 Southern Cal,Steven 15:10.34 2 12
20 Mia Hoang 14 Lake Cities,Flower 15:11.79 2 13
21 Lindsay James 13 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 15:15.12 3
22 Nina Starvaggi 13 Miami Elite,Miami, 15:16.36 3 14
23 Ana Rodriguez 14 Miami Elite,Miami, 15:22.09 3 15
24 Molly Cooper 13 Southern Cal,Simi V 15:24.29 3 16
25 Sarah Mcvey 13 Unattached,Boxford, 15:24.64 3
26 Helen Moloney 13 Tsc Track Cl,Floral 15:33.52 3 17
27 Karsten Bobb 13 South Austin,Drippi 15:38.64 3
28 Chloe Isip 14 Prospect Par,Brookl 15:40.48 3 18
29 Josephine Scanlan 14 Derby City A,Louisv 15:45.25 3
30 Cambron Mcintyre 13 Derby City A,Louisv 15:48.77 3
31 Hattie-Alice Rydinsky 13 Marietta Tra,Mariet 15:50.26 4
32 Rebecca Hauenstein 14 Unattached,Wheaton, 15:51.47 4
33 Carley Conway 14 Southern Ind,Charle 15:52.49 4
34 Mika Shiffman 13 Prospect Par,Brookl 15:53.83 4 19
35 Ryleigh Sperry 13 Pure Athleti,Howey 15:53.89 4
36 Jayci Brauman 13 Pure Athleti,Clermo 15:54.66 4
37 Svenya Stoyanoff 13 Southeast Lo,Bush, 15:55.39 4
38 Michelle Ashbahian 13 Tsc Track Cl,Floral 15:59.36 4 20
39 Skye James 13 Prospect Par,Brookl 16:00.72 4 21
40 Abigail Jones 13 Southern Cal,Simi V 16:04.76 4 22
41 Elyza Nieves 13 Prospect Par,Brookl 16:05.86 5 23
42 Haley Clark 13 Lake Cities,Mansfie 16:07.36 5 24
43 Camila Alvarez 14 Miami Elite,Miami, 16:08.04 5 25
44 Paola Bencosme 14 Miami Elite,Miami, 16:08.16 5 26
45 Emily Liles 14 Lake Cities,Frisco, 16:10.76 5 27
46 Nia Rivers 14 Trailblazers,Tampa, 16:16.24 5
47 Sophia Deluca 13 Delco Stalli,Mt. La 16:17.67 5
48 Brenna Hazen 13 Tailwind Tra,White 16:23.06 5
49 Allison Wilson 13 Lake Cities,Argyle, 16:28.91 5 28
50 Jessamine Jin 13 Southern Cal,Steven 16:31.81 5
51 Breanna Becerra 13 Southeast Lo,Robert 16:35.05 6
52 Candice Bruinsma 14 Red Sea Runn,Tavare 16:38.71 6 29
53 Alyssa Quarrie 14 Cougar Runne,Miami, 16:39.86 6
54 Elizabeth Woods 14 Unattached,Broxton, 16:42.90 6
55 Skylar Thompson 13 Blazers Trac,Concor 16:46.56 6
56 Riley Michaud 13 Aniston Trac,Mariet 16:49.58 6
57 Aniella Zaslavsky 13 Prospect Par,Brookl 16:49.87 6 30
58 Agatha Edwards 13 Prospect Par,Brookl 16:54.20 6
59 Jessie Connick 14 Unattached,Charlott 16:57.24 6
60 Nanci Anderson 13 Lake Cities,Highlan 16:58.69 6 31
61 Ashley Viegas 13 Elite Runner,Coloni 17:07.72 7
62 Danielle Martinez 13 Miami Elite,Miami, 17:07.99 7
63 Cora Dale 14 Austin Speed,Austin 17:12.63 7
64 Kate Lane 13 Prospect Par,Brookl 17:18.82 7
65 Ashley Minns 13 Tsc Track Cl,Massap 17:20.94 7 32
66 Jamie Lester 14 Unattached,Warrento 17:26.26 7
67 Lina Filkin 13 Red Sea Runn,Leesbu 17:29.58 7 33
68 Eva Madell 13 Prospect Par,Brookl 17:37.62 7
69 Caroline Chun 13 Tsc Track Cl,Floral 18:06.73 7 34
70 Sydney Smith 13 Ultimate Spe,Saint 18:20.36 7
71 Sophia Bruno 13 Prospect Par,Brooky 18:21.11 8
72 Jordan Ford 14 Miami Milers,Miami, 18:27.88 8
73 Bella Falotico 14 Prospect Par,Brookl 18:28.65 8
74 Calli Conway 13 High Point B,High P 18:30.58 8
75 Nora Hans 13 Prospect Par,Brookl 18:45.07 8
76 Trinice Williams 13 Prospect Par,Brooky 18:53.92 8
77 Glory Reback 14 Unattached,North Pa 19:19.69 8
78 Isabella Miller 13 Prospect Par,Brookl 19:36.25 8
79 Allison Zigray 14 Blazers Trac,Jonesv 19:50.23 8
80 Sylvie Rouslin 13 Prospect Par,Brookl 19:55.09 8
81 Abby Gotfraind 13 Red Sea Runn,Tavare 19:59.08 9 35
82 Kidada Bekoe 13 Prospect Par,Brookl 20:00.19 9
83 Marissa Mendez 13 Tsc Track Cl,New Hy 20:01.98 9 36
84 Jazmynn Valadez 13 Viking TC,Center, C 20:10.22 9
85 Amber White 14 Pure Athleti,Howey 20:13.95 9
86 Autum Sandefer 13 Southern Ind,New Al 22:08.79 9
87 Chloe Kowalski 13 YMCA of Grea,Wetump 23:01.45 9
88 Sophia Dennison-Murray 13 Prospect Par,Brookl 23:14.79 9
89 Rose Richert 13 Rockford Wil,Rockfo 23:28.61 9
90 Inaya Hamilton 13 Coral Spring,Coral 23:41.46 9
91 Dylan Smith 13 Red Sea Runn,Tavare 27:02.71 10 37
92 Sydney Foster-Lueallen 13 Red Sea Runn,Mount 27:03.32 10 38
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 12/3/2016 - 9:43 AM
2016 AAU Cross Country Championships - 12/3/2016
12/3/2016
Event 3 Girls 4k Run CC 13-14 year old
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Southern California Comet 37 2 5 7 11 12 16 22 2 5
Total Time: 1:13:20.91
Average: 14:40.19
2 Miami Elite Track Club,Mi 46 1 6 10 14 15 25 26 1 6
Total Time: 1:13:43.36
Average: 14:44.68
3 Prospect Park Youth Club, 75 8 9 18 19 21 23 30 8 9
Total Time: 1:17:11.62
Average: 15:26.33
4 Lake Cities XC,Argyle, TX 96 4 13 24 27 28 31 4 13 24
Total Time: 1:18:35.65
Average: 15:43.13
5 Tsc Track Club,Floral Par 106 3 17 20 32 34 36 3 17 20
Total Time: 1:20:49.91
Average: 16:09.99
6 Red Sea Running Club,Tava 172 29 33 35 37 38 29 33 35 37
Total Time: 1:48:13.40
Average: 21:38.68
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 12/3/2016 - 1:31 PM
2016 AAU Cross Country Championships - 12/3/2016
12/3/2016
Event 5 Girls 3k Run CC 11- 12 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
1 Ani Veltcheva 12 Unattached,Gainesvi 10:45.60 1
2 Sofia Abrego 12 Southern Cal,Porter 10:58.05 1 1
3 Isabel Conde Frankenberg 11 Texas Thunde,Cedar 11:04.56 1
4 Siena Muccini 12 Tsc Track Cl,Dougla 11:06.04 1
5 Danica Wrobel 11 Unattached,Philo, I 11:15.75 1
6 Sydney Covington 12 Southern Cal,Oak Pa 11:22.41 1 2
7 Lily Henne 12 Pure Athleti,Clermo 11:23.32 1
8 Amanda Jaffe 12 Tailwind Tra,Scarsd 11:23.67 1
9 Taylor Swiatek 12 Northeast St,Prospe 11:27.16 1
10 Emma Hoang 11 North Texas,Flower 11:28.66 1
11 Macey Ruth 12 Derby City A,Floren 11:28.82 2 3
12 Mei Chiang 12 1st Coast Tr,Orange 11:29.31 2
13 Jennifer Woollery 12 Lightning Sp,Lawren 11:34.94 2
14 Peyton Skoglund 11 St Johns Str,Jackso 11:35.18 2
15 Daniella Alali 11 Kern County,Bakersf 11:37.52 2
16 Ishil Kirkhan 12 Tsc Track Cl,Dougla 11:39.08 2
17 Emma Calvert 12 Cougars Elit,Salisb 11:40.27 2
18 Maya Andrade 11 Southern Cal,Simi V 11:41.85 2 4
19 Morgan Nygren 12 Southern Cal,Newbur 11:43.33 2 5
20 Sophia Munoz 12 Austin Speed,Austin 11:45.16 2
21 Simone Isip 12 Prospect Par,Brookl 11:46.05 3 6
22 Devyn Kendrick 12 Above The Gr,Paso R 11:50.00 3
23 Eve Spencer 12 Tailwind Tra,West H 11:51.02 3
24 Emma Endress 11 Derby City A,Louisv 11:51.05 3 7
25 Isabella Edwards 12 Texas Thunde,Leande 11:53.12 3
26 Lauren Cantrell 12 Derby City A,Floren 11:53.14 3 8
27 Reilly Boyer 12 Calumet Regi,Lowell 11:53.19 3
28 Antanyah Lee 11 Miami Elite,Miami, 11:58.37 3
29 Sydney Osgood 12 Austin Speed,Austin 11:58.88 3
30 Daniela Alvarez 11 Miami Elite,Miami, 12:00.35 3
31 Larra Arnold 12 Northeast St,Louisv 12:02.05 4
32 Mary Harris 12 Lake Cities,Argyle, 12:05.68 4
33 Shalyn Edmondson 11 Okemah Track,Okemah 12:07.17 4 9
34 Trinity Hobbs 11 Southern Ind,New Al 12:09.34 4 10
35 Tamera Rodriques 11 V02max Track,Bronx, 12:10.16 4 11
36 Sophia Dale 11 Austin Speed,Austin 12:10.28 4
37 Kyra Whitman 11 High Velocit,Staffo 12:11.82 4
38 Avery Russell 12 Prospect Par,Brookl 12:11.87 4 12
39 Elizabeth Scanlan 11 Derby City A,Louisv 12:13.55 4 13
40 Mary Kathryn French 11 Northeast St,Louisv 12:14.41 4
41 Ella Fajardo-Wilde 12 Prospect Par,Brookl 12:15.80 5 14
42 Addyson Bean 11 Okemah Track,Okemah 12:16.50 5 15
43 Ella Porcher 12 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 12:19.48 5 16
44 Meghan Huerta 12 Team Action,Crystal 12:20.81 5 17
45 Willa Donovan 12 Prospect Par,Brookl 12:23.11 5 18
46 Zarrah Barbaza 12 Red Sea Runn,Tavare 12:24.50 5 19
47 Kalyn Gibbs 12 Miami Elite,Miami, 12:24.91 5
48 Sophie Russell 11 Austin Speed,Austin 12:25.24 5
49 Talya Karmen-Chan 12 Prospect Par,Brookl 12:26.02 5 20
50 Reganne Mcmain 12 Derby City A,Burlin 12:26.07 5 21
51 Mariele Protos 12 Prospect Par,Brookl 12:26.49 6 22
52 Paige Churchill 11 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 12:29.40 6 23
53 Lilli Hoffmeister 11 Derby City A,Burlin 12:31.13 6 24
54 Sofia Paredes 11 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 12:32.51 6 25
55 Alexis Farris 11 Okemah Track,Okemah 12:34.47 6 26
56 Abigail Calvert 11 Cougars Elit,Salisb 12:36.58 6
57 Erin Lee 11 Platte River,Thornt 12:36.84 6
58 Ivy Hunt 11 Southeast Lo,Slidel 12:39.58 6
59 Veronica Ramsey 11 Okemah Track,Okemah 12:40.07 6 27
60 Kenia Irish-Bramble 11 V02max Track,Bronx, 12:40.97 6 28
61 Gabrielle Comsudes 11 Unattached,Marietta 12:42.48 7
62 Lila Endres 12 Southern Ind,New Al 12:42.78 7 29
63 Mackenzie Mulligan 12 Red Sea Runn,Tavare 12:44.81 7 30
64 Carly Zahrt 12 Southern Cal,Canyon 12:52.05 7 31
65 Elyssa Rodarte 11 Richmond Gol,Sugar 12:52.27 7
66 Waverly Peters 12 Smiths Track,Smiths 12:54.40 7
67 Avery Proctor 11 Southern Ind,Greenv 12:55.53 7 32
68 Isabella Sosa 11 Park Cities,Dallas, 12:58.04 7
69 Sarah Raucci 12 Red Sea Runn,Tavare 12:59.46 7 33
70 Megan Carey 12 Southern Ind,Floyds 13:00.10 7 34
71 Karah White 12 Pure Athleti,Howey 13:00.67 8
72 Jaspreet Braich 12 Lake Cities,Flower 13:03.43 8
73 Kaya Bruno 11 Prospect Par,Brookl 13:05.41 8 35
74 Neha Jag 12 Southern Cal,Oak Pa 13:07.05 8 36
75 Jayda Birch 12 Unattached,South Oz 13:09.32 8
76 Layla Thompson 11 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 13:10.68 8 37
77 Ella Hodges 12 Panhandle Ex,Miccos 13:17.72 8 38
78 Felicity White 11 Red Sea Runn,Tavare 13:18.11 8 39
79 Natali Garcia 11 Southern Cal,Calaba 13:20.17 8 40
80 Chloe Stierwald 12 Christian CO,Diamon 13:20.50 8
81 Sasha Badner 12 Prospect Par,Brookl 13:25.88 9
82 Elisha Joseph 12 Coral Spring,Parkla 13:28.63 9
83 Ava Foster-Lueallen 11 Red Sea Runn,Mount 13:29.32 9 41
84 Sophia Harris 11 Panhandle Ex,Miccos 13:32.03 9 42
85 Madalyn Gaxiola 11 Okemah Track,Okemah 13:33.56 9 43
86 Valiese Thomas 11 V02max Track,Bronx, 13:33.65 9 44
87 Maddison Green 11 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 13:34.82 9 45
88 Melah Lazarus 11 Prospect Par,Brookl 13:36.01 9
89 Kayla Mccarthy 11 Central Flor,Longwo 13:36.24 9
90 Lainey Spencer 11 Tailwind Tra,West H 13:45.59 9
91 Anneliese Pecunia 12 Lake Cities,Highlan 13:46.07 10
92 Ella Branham-Upton 12 Prospect Par,Brookl 13:48.52 10
93 Isabella Santana 12 Tailwind Tra,Bronx, 13:52.16 10
94 Abigail Hollingshead 12 Intensity At,Warner 13:54.58 10
95 Ava Jones 11 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 13:54.76 10
96 Kaya Hammond 11 288 Track Cl,Brookl 13:58.35 10
97 Sophia Umana 12 Crusader Run,Tallah 13:58.51 10
98 Lauren Disalvo 11 Christian CO,Gulfpo 14:06.31 10
99 Jailyn Underwood 12 Bayou Young,Lake Ch 14:07.48 10
100 Alexis Loucks 12 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 14:23.21 10
101 Ella Lee 12 Platte River,Thornt 14:25.81 11
102 Jodi-Kay Ormsby 12 V02max Track,Bronx, 14:26.81 11 46
103 Ravae Thomas 12 V02max Track,Bronx, 14:27.53 11 47
104 Relyla Rios 12 Team Action,Crystal 14:29.09 11 48
105 Madison Meyer 12 Hillsborough,Lutz, 14:30.04 11
106 Kennedy Pease 11 Southern Ind,New Al 14:41.65 11 49
107 Stella Lewis 12 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 14:46.40 11
108 Tierra Mooring 11 V02max Track,Yonker 14:46.87 11 50
109 Kaitlyn Mcknight 11 Unattached,Jersey C 14:54.93 11
110 Andie Miller 12 Southern Ind,New Al 14:56.92 11 51
111 Jennifer Canarte 11 Miami Elite,Miami, 15:03.21 12
112 Miranda Alvarado 11 Team Action,Crystal 15:20.59 12 52
113 Amy Connick 12 Unattached,Charlott 15:26.97 12
114 Natalia Stewart 11 Prospect Par,Brookl 15:28.16 12
115 Emilia Scanlon 11 Prospect Par,Brookl 16:05.02 12
116 Ariel Blackwood 11 Okemah Track,Okemah 16:13.38 12 53
117 Pilar Rivera 12 Prospect Par,Brookl 16:42.60 12
118 Baby Kiersten Ramirez 11 Team Action,Crystal 16:54.24 12 54
119 Danielle Roberts 12 Southern Ind,Charle 16:59.06 12 55
120 Kayla Mcknight 11 Unattached,Jersey C 17:13.74 12
121 Sanaa Bekoe 12 Prospect Par,Brookl 17:32.84 13
122 Natalie Meyer 11 Prospect Par,Brookl 17:35.94 13
123 Malaysia Jordon 12 Unattached,Savannah 17:54.13 13
124 Cordelia Richert 11 Rockford Wil,Rockfo 18:00.37 13
125 Rochelle Huerta 11 Team Action,Crystal 18:23.38 13 56
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 12/3/2016 - 10:26 AM
2016 AAU Cross Country Championships - 12/3/2016
12/3/2016
Event 5 Girls 3k Run CC 11- 12 year old
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Southern California Comet 43 1 2 4 5 31 36 40 1 2
Total Time: 58:37.69
Average: 11:43.54
2 Derby City AC,Florence, K 52 3 7 8 13 21 24 3 7 8
Total Time: 59:52.63
Average: 11:58.53
3 Prospect Park Youth Club, 70 6 12 14 18 20 22 35 6 12
Total Time: 1:01:02.85
Average: 12:12.57
4 Okemah Track & Running Cl 120 9 15 26 27 43 53 9 15 26
Total Time: 1:03:11.77
Average: 12:38.36
5 Panhandle Express,Tallaha 139 16 23 25 37 38 42 45 16 23
Total Time: 1:03:49.79
Average: 12:45.96
6 Southern Indiana Running 154 10 29 32 34 49 51 55 10 29
Total Time: 1:05:29.40
Average: 13:05.88
7 Red Sea Running Club,Tava 162 19 30 33 39 41 19 30 33 39
Total Time: 1:04:56.20
Average: 12:59.24
8 V02max Track Club,Bronx, 176 11 28 44 46 47 50 11 28 44
Total Time: 1:07:19.12
Average: 13:27.83
9 Team Action Youth Running 227 17 48 52 54 56 17 48 52 54
Total Time: 1:17:28.11
Average: 15:29.63
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 12/3/2016 - 1:31 PM
2016 AAU Cross Country Championships - 12/3/2016
12/3/2016
Event 7 Girls 3k Run CC 9-10 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
1 Alissa Graham 10 Club44,Brooklyn, NY 10:54.22 1
2 Clara James-Heer 10 Ann Arbor Tr,Cooper 11:11.44 1
3 Brooklyn Campisano 10 Derby City A,Louisv 11:15.01 1 1
4 Angelle Wrobel 10 Unattached,Philo, I 11:23.64 1
5 Taylin Bowen 9 Unattached,Santa Ro 11:36.58 1
6 Leilani Gibson 10 New Haven Ag,New Ha 11:51.93 1
7 Genesis Navarro 10 Northside St,Housto 11:58.97 1
8 Grace Geyer 10 Southern Cal,Westla 12:00.99 1 2
9 Anaya Forney 9 Northside St,Housto 12:06.68 1
10 Mia Bowden 9 V02max Track,Bronx, 12:07.93 1 3
11 Madeleine Huerta 9 Team Action,Crystal 12:09.23 2
12 Adilia Trim 9 288 Track Cl,Brookl 12:10.96 2 4
13 Karina Griffin 9 Ultimate Spe,Saint 12:12.91 2
14 Jasmeet Braich 10 Lake Cities,Flower 12:16.18 2
15 Katie Marshall 10 Lake Cities,Carroll 12:16.34 2
16 Ella Stone 10 Unattached,Atlanta, 12:17.92 2
17 Rakae Thomas 9 V02max Track,Bronx, 12:18.49 2 5
18 Maddison Surita 10 Unattached,Edinburg 12:18.73 2
19 Jasmine Mackey 10 3 P A Stalli,Fort L 12:28.49 2
20 Margaret De La Rionda 9 Southern Cal,Simi V 12:29.41 2 6
21 Jordan Weiner 9 Tailwind Tra,New Ro 12:31.09 3
22 Jolynn Rodriguez 10 Central Flor,Cassel 12:32.37 3
23 Amari Whetro 10 Central Flor,Oviedo 12:34.52 3
24 Kirlan-Loryn Williams 9 YMCA of Grea,Montgo 12:40.03 3
25 Emily Miles 10 Mobile City,Mobile, 12:40.30 3
26 Julia Ruckdeschel 10 Lake Cities,Flower 12:40.70 3
27 Megan Trapp 10 Northeast St,Louisv 12:43.41 3
28 Cassie Scott 10 Prospect Par,Brookl 12:44.00 3 7
29 Sarah Hymans 9 Fpyc Cheetah,Annand 12:44.06 3
30 Saisha Kumar 10 Southern Cal,Calaba 12:46.74 3 8
31 Simone Bessong 9 Derby City A,Floren 12:46.78 4 9
32 Paloma Kastenberg 9 Southern Cal,Oak Pa 12:47.93 4 10
33 Elyse Tucker 10 High Velocit,Sugar 12:49.39 4
34 Kenna Bradley 9 Southern Cal,Simi V 12:51.80 4 11
35 Olivia Rodriguez 9 Miami Elite,Miami, 12:56.58 4
36 Hana Ohashi 10 Prospect Par,Brookl 12:57.15 4 12
37 Riley Slootsky 10 Prospect Par,Brookl 12:58.73 4 13
38 Alannah Campbell 10 V02max Track,Bronx, 13:01.20 4 14
39 Madalyn Falk 10 Central Flor,Oviedo 13:01.69 4
40 Mackenzie Mcmain 9 Derby City A,Burlin 13:03.55 4 15
41 Sophie Rodriguez 9 Miami Elite,Miami, 13:08.05 5
42 Laura Castagna 10 Southern Cal,Thousa 13:12.26 5 16
43 Peyton Baker 10 Southeast Lo,Coving 13:14.61 5
44 Payton Boyer 10 Calumet Regi,Lowell 13:14.86 5
45 Audrey Smith 9 Mobile City,Mobile, 13:14.95 5
46 Valeria Castillo 10 Miami Elite,Miami, 13:15.16 5
47 Brianna Nighswonger 10 Southern Cal,Simi V 13:16.70 5 17
48 Jaileen Rivera 10 Prospect Par,Brookl 13:18.79 5 18
49 Elyse Carmichael 9 Panhandle Ex,Pensac 13:21.61 5 19
50 Victoria Kirton 9 288 Track Cl,Brookl 13:22.14 5 20
51 Anayah Henry 9 V02max Track,New Yo 13:22.87 6 21
52 Rachael Zimmer 9 Tidewater St,Virgin 13:32.33 6
53 Maya Brickler 10 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 13:32.73 6 22
54 Nyla Liburd 10 Prospect Par,Brookl 13:33.51 6 23
55 Debra Norwood 9 288 Track Cl,Brookl 13:34.09 6 24
56 Emberleigh Pauley-Brown 10 Hurley YMCA,Salisbu 13:34.73 6
57 Nadia Larosa 9 Pure Athleti,Clermo 13:37.79 6
58 Madalyn King 10 Central Flor,Longwo 13:41.73 6
59 Yayira Vassell 10 V02max Track,Yonker 13:43.03 6 25
60 Danilyn Cano 9 Kern County,Bakersf 13:46.29 6
61 Ava Breuer 9 St Charles C,St Cha 13:48.32 7
62 Megan Neal 10 Derby City A,Burlin 13:49.79 7 26
63 Macy Miller 10 Hurley YMCA,Salisbu 13:52.14 7
64 Madison Patchan 10 St Johns Str,St Aug 13:54.90 7
65 Sania Grant 9 V02max Track,Bronx, 13:54.97 7 27
66 Isabella Sanchez 10 Fpyc Cheetah,Fairfa 14:02.02 7
67 Sidney Edwards 10 Prospect Par,Brookl 14:05.28 7 28
68 Taryn Hunter 10 Southern Ind,New Al 14:05.36 7 29
69 Shania Young 9 V02max Track,Bronx, 14:05.40 7 30
70 Makenzie Kolvoord 10 Southern Ind,Churub 14:09.20 7 31
71 Ana Chiang 9 1st Coast Tr,Orange 14:14.25 8
72 Tiffany Sax 10 Southern Cal,Calaba 14:15.69 8
73 Janis Goodsell 9 Unattached,League C 14:23.05 8
74 Lashae White 9 288 Track Cl,Brookl 14:30.97 8 32
75 Danielle Jefferson 10 Prospect Par,Brookl 14:47.61 8 33
76 Lauren Guyer 9 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 14:49.00 8 34
77 Payton Thumm 10 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 14:56.25 8 35
78 Gianna Valdes 10 NJ Fleet Fee,Woodbr 15:01.34 8
79 Madison Sims 9 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 15:05.25 8 36
80 Mariah Turner 9 High Velocit,Sugar 15:26.36 8
81 Abby Henne 10 Pure Athleti,Clermo 15:29.54 9
82 Priscilla Byrd 10 Southern Ind,New Al 15:30.12 9 37
83 Cheyenne Middleton 10 Southern Ind,New Al 15:33.78 9 38
84 Genevieve Snyder 10 Prospect Par,Brookl 15:48.86 9
85 Caralinn Becker 9 Tsc Track Cl,Floral 15:52.34 9
86 Sofia Delos Santos 9 Prospect Par,Brookl 15:55.08 9
87 Zara Farroq 9 V02max Track,Bronx, 15:58.98 9
88 Arden Burkett 9 Prospect Par,Brookl 16:15.15 9
89 Zeritu Barfield Magnea 9 Prospect Par,Brookl 16:19.76 9
90 Lauren Ruffins 10 Pure Athleti,Leesbu 16:42.93 9
91 April Pena 10 Team Action,Crystal 16:52.28 10
92 Camryn Wren 10 Derby City AC 16:58.60 10 39
93 Alexia Adams 9 Houston Heat,Housto 17:08.66 10
94 Shaneka Pierre 10 3 P A Stalli,Hallan 17:12.88 10
95 Emily Hawken 10 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 17:13.97 10 40
96 Chase Leonard 9 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 17:14.03 10 41
97 Sanaa Comer 10 Southern Ind,New Al 17:14.77 10 42
98 Gretchen Van Iddekinge 10 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 17:20.28 10
99 Kimora Ruelas 9 288 Track Cl,Brookl 17:41.70 10 43
100 Collins Barton 10 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 18:39.35 10
101 Ella Dennison-Murray 10 Prospect Par,Brookl 18:40.18 11
102 Azelia Morgan 10 V02max Track,Bronx, 18:40.42 11
103 Aisha Farooq 9 V02max Track,Bronx, 18:54.31 11
104 Fatima Martinez 9 YMCA of Grea,Montgo 20:47.54 11
105 Lacey Moore 9 YMCA of Grea,Montgo 21:19.32 11
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 12/3/2016 - 11:34 AM
2016 AAU Cross Country Championships - 12/3/2016
12/3/2016
Event 7 Girls 3k Run CC 9-10 year old
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Southern California Comet 37 2 6 8 10 11 16 17 2 6
Total Time: 1:02:56.87
Average: 12:35.38
2 V02max Track Club,Bronx, 68 3 5 14 21 25 27 30 3 5
Total Time: 1:04:33.52
Average: 12:54.71
3 Prospect Park Youth Club, 73 7 12 13 18 23 28 33 7 12
Total Time: 1:05:32.18
Average: 13:06.44
4 Derby City AC,Louisville, 90 1 9 15 26 39 1 9 15 26
Total Time: 1:07:53.73
Average: 13:34.75
5 288 Track Club (Coney Isl 123 4 20 24 32 43 4 20 24 32
Total Time: 1:11:19.86
Average: 14:15.98
6 Panhandle Express,Pensaco 146 19 22 34 35 36 40 41 19 22
Total Time: 1:11:44.84
Average: 14:20.97
7 Southern Indiana Running 177 29 31 37 38 42 29 31 37 38
Total Time: 1:16:33.23
Average: 15:18.65
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 12/3/2016 - 1:31 PM
2016 AAU Cross Country Championships - 12/3/2016
12/3/2016
Event 9 Girls 2000 Meter Run CC 7-8 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women
1 Michailyn Rose 8 F.I.A. Ambas,Suffol 7:43.75 1
2 Taryn Tracy 8 Derby City A,Louisv 8:14.68 1
3 Bailee Montgomery 8 Derby City A,Louisv 8:15.27 1
4 Micah Fitzgerald 8 Charlotte He,Charlo 8:18.90 1
5 Saphavia Harvey 8 288 Track Cl,Brookl 8:24.77 1
6 Emma Martin 8 Transy East,Paterso 8:26.32 1
7 Alannah Brody 8 Derby City A,Louisv 8:35.13 1
8 Khadijah Diallo 8 Club44,Brooklyn, NY 8:35.68 1
9 Kenese Irish-Bramble 8 V02max Track,Bronx, 8:37.62 1
10 Somer Rone 8 YMCA of Grea,Montgo 8:37.89 1
11 Mariah Logan 8 Unattached,Pooler, 8:38.10 2
12 Claire Reburn 7 Northeast St,Fisher 8:39.36 2
8:39.36 (8:39.36) 12:59:57.163 F
9 11
13 Clifton Lewis 8 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 8:40.44 2
8:40.44 (8:40.44) 12:59:57.163 F
9
14 Phoenix Phillips 8 Northside St,Housto 8:42.69 2
8:42.69 (8:42.69) 12:59:57.163 F
9
15 Kimberly Husbands 8 V02max Track,Eastch 8:43.71 2
8:43.71 (8:43.71) 12:59:57.163 F
9
16 Kylah Dickerson 8 El Paso Stri,El Pas 8:43.79 2
8:43.79 (8:43.79) 12:59:57.163 F
9
17 Aubrey Hymans 7 Fpyc Cheetah,Annand 8:44.81 2
8:44.81 (8:44.81) 12:59:57.163 F
9
18 Hannah Dooley 8 Prospect Par,Brookl 8:46.01 2 1
8:46.01 (8:46.01) 12:59:57.163 F
9
19 Niera Eugene 8 Prospect Par,Brookl 8:46.17 2 2
8:46.17 (8:46.17) 12:59:57.163 F
9
20 Isabella Scott-Nuti 8 Prospect Par,Brookl 8:46.62 2 3
8:46.62 (8:46.62) 12:59:57.163 F
9
21 Sky Williams 8 V02max Track,Bronx, 8:51.80 3
8:51.80 (8:51.80) 12:59:57.163 F
9
22 Ryann Wren 8 Derby City A,Union, 8:52.98 3
8:52.98 (8:52.98) 12:59:57.163 F
9
23 Aneika Owolabi-Fajana 8 288 Track Cl,Brookl 8:55.16 3
8:55.16 (8:55.16) 12:59:57.163 F
9
24 Emma Curran 7 Tailwind Tra,White 8:58.19 3
8:58.19 (8:58.19) 12:59:57.163 F
9
25 Makayla Knauer 8 Southern Cal,Newbur 8:58.45 3 4
8:58.45 (8:58.45) 12:59:57.163 F
9
26 Emma Buchanan 7 Southern Cal,Valenc 9:07.14 3 5
9:07.14 (9:07.14) 12:59:57.163 F
9
27 Elizabeth Spencer 7 Tailwind Tra,West H 9:08.36 3
9:08.36 (9:08.36) 12:59:57.163 F
9
28 Mia Abrego 7 Southern Cal,Porter 9:09.42 3 6
9:09.42 (9:09.42) 12:59:57.163 F
11
29 Raven Birch 8 Unattached,South Oz 9:11.72 3
9:11.72 (9:11.72) 12:59:57.163 F
9
30 Reyne Szabla 8 727 Youth Tr,Clearw 9:16.06 3
9:16.06 (9:16.06) 12:59:57.163 F
9
31 Lyla Conway 8 Southern Ind,Charle 9:23.55 4
9:23.55 (9:23.55) 12:59:57.163 F
9
32 Jaiyana Evans 8 Prospect Par,Brookl 9:24.16 4 7
9:24.16 (9:24.16) 12:59:57.163 F
9
33 Alexandra Garcia 8 Southern Cal,Calaba 9:24.31 4 8
9:24.31 (9:24.31) 12:59:57.163 F
9
34 Anaia Jean-Francois 7 Prospect Par,Brookl 9:24.56 4 9
9:24.56 (9:24.56) 12:59:57.163 F
9
35 Hope Julian 7 Hurley YMCA,Salisbu 9:26.52 4
9:26.52 (9:26.52) 12:59:57.163 F
9
36 Karol Molina 8 YMCA of Grea,Montgo 9:28.83 4
9:28.824 (9:28.824) 12:59:57.163 F
9
37 Ramsie Green 7 Panhandle Ex,Miccos 9:35.72 4
9:35.72 (9:35.72) 12:59:57.163 F
9
38 Sofia Navarro 7 Southern Cal,Northr 9:36.74 4 10
9:36.74 (9:36.74) 12:59:57.163 F
9
39 Maria Sanchez 8 Team Action,Crystal 9:47.09 4
9:47.09 (9:47.09) 12:59:57.163 F
9
40 Jaelyn Wier 8 Unattached,Moultrie 9:53.81 4
9:53.81 (9:53.81) 12:59:57.163 F
9
41 Anna Hawken 8 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 9:55.71 5
9:55.71 (9:55.71) 12:59:57.163 F
9
42 Analyssa Lazcano 7 Team Action,Crystal 9:56.65 5
9:56.65 (9:56.65) 12:59:57.163 F
9
43 Aalia Blunt 8 Southern Cal,Newbur 10:02.99 5 11
10:02.99 (10:02.99) 12:59:57.163 F
9
44 Ava Nasrabadi 8 Southern Cal,Tarzan 10:05.63 5 12
10:05.63 (10:05.63) 12:59:57.163 F
9
45 Janae Green-Lee 8 288 Track Cl,Brookl 10:07.59 5
10:07.59 (10:07.59) 12:59:57.163 F
9
46 Paige Dobkousky 7 Southern Cal,Calaba 10:30.97 5
10:30.97 (10:30.97) 12:59:57.163 F
9
47 Kaitlyn Torchon 8 Prospect Par,Brookl 10:38.29 5 13
10:38.29 (10:38.29) 12:59:57.163 F
9
48 Charlotte Torres 7 Prospect Par,Brookl 10:38.31 5 14
10:38.302 (10:38.302) 12:59:57.163 F
9
49 Camille Jefferson 7 Prospect Par,Brookl 10:48.60 5
10:48.60 (10:48.60) 12:59:57.163 F
9
50 Chiara Zimmermann 7 Prospect Par,Brookl 10:50.37 5
10:50.37 (10:50.37) 12:59:57.163 F
9
51 Mika Ohashi 7 Prospect Par,Brookl 11:04.06 6
11:04.06 (11:04.06) 12:59:57.163 F
9
52 Kolby Moody 8 V02max Track,Bronx, 11:18.35 6
11:18.35 (11:18.35) 12:59:57.163 F
9
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 12/3/2016 - 12:21 PM
2016 AAU Cross Country Championships - 12/3/2016
12/3/2016
Event 9 Girls 2000 Meter Run CC 7-8 year old
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Prospect Park Youth Club, 22 1 2 3 7 9 13 14 1 2
Total Time: 45:07.52
Average: 9:01.51
2 Southern California Comet 33 4 5 6 8 10 11 12 4 5
Total Time: 46:16.06
Average: 9:15.22
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 12/3/2016 - 1:31 PM
2016 AAU Cross Country Championships - 12/3/2016
12/3/2016
Event 11 Girls 1000 Meter Run CC 6 & under
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Aisha Wajid 6 V02max Track,Bronx, 4:00.73
4:00.73 (4:00.73)
2 Chloe Molen 6 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 4:38.03 1
4:38.03 (4:38.03)
3 Emma Manry 6 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 4:47.03 2
4:47.03 (4:47.03)
4 Raelynn Morgan 6 Fpyc Cheetah,Spring 4:48.68
4:48.68 (4:48.68)
5 Megan Mccarthy 6 Central Flor,Longwo 4:52.36
4:52.36 (4:52.36)
6 Sarah Churchill 6 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 4:55.06 3
4:55.06 (4:55.06)
7 Macy Morgan 6 Panhandle Ex,Montic 5:10.01 4
5:10.01 (5:10.01)
8 Dakota Blankenfeld 6 Unattached,Archer, 5:15.38
5:15.38 (5:15.38)
9 Sadie Blake 6 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 5:32.11 5
5:32.11 (5:32.11)
10 Selah Edwards 5 Texas Thunde,Leande 5:34.45
5:34.45 (5:34.45)
11 Ava Baker 6 Panhandle Ex,Madiso 5:55.80 6
5:55.80 (5:55.80)
12 Clare Richert 4 Rockford Wil,Rockfo 6:57.24
6:57.24 (6:57.24)
Event 13 Girls 15-16 5000 Meter Run Individual 15-18 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 15-16
1 Karenna Bowen 15 Unattached,Santa Ro 18:57.36 1
2 Samantha Saenz 16 Unattached,Concord, 18:59.53 1
3 Marin Valentine 15 Unattached,Terrace 20:24.01 1
4 Kadareya Simeon 16 V02max Track,Bronx, 20:42.63 2
5 Charlotte Chehardy 15 Southeast Lo,Mandev 20:45.72 2 1
6 Carlin Beal 15 Southeast Lo,Mandev 21:01.55 2 2
7 Nicole Francois 16 Southeast Lo,Hammon 21:34.29 2 3
8 Alaysia Gutierrez 15 Blazers Trac,Albion 21:51.15 3
9 Blair Vignes 15 Southeast Lo,Poncha 21:52.15 3 4
10 Yori Amos 15 Unattached,Dallas, 22:01.92 3
11 Kayla Mccullough 15 Trailblazers,Tampa, 22:11.48 3
12 Kemper Reback 16 Unattached,North Pa 22:29.88 3
13 Abigail Bates 16 Southeast Lo,Hammon 22:45.44 3 5
14 Sydnie Newton 15 Southeast Lo,New Or 22:48.43 3 6
15 Belle Vignes 15 Southeast Lo,Poncha 23:12.94 3 7
16 Hannah Schroer 16 Break Away,Clermont 23:29.36 4
17 Aicha Diaby 15 Harlem Child,New Yo 23:48.06 4
18 Makenzie Ryan 16 Kern County,Bakersf 23:54.62 4
19 Dolores Estrada-Hernande 15 Viking TC,Center, C 24:12.43 4
20 Nefertiti Underwood 15 Harlem Child,New Yo 24:35.33 4
21 Destiney Rudolph 16 Southern Ind,Jeffer 25:41.20 5
22 Noelani Callender 15 Pirate Runne,Kissim 29:27.91 5
23 Kelby Day 15 Southern Ind,New Al 32:03.88 5
Event 13 Girls 17-18 5000 Meter Run Individual 15-18 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Women 17-18
1 Sydney Rice 17 Prospect Par,Brookl 18:43.31 1
2 Caroline Willis 17 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 19:13.31 1
3 Corinne Fanta 17 Unattached,Cincinna 19:47.95 1
4 Kaitlyn Barthell 18 Unattached,Arcadia, 19:49.20 1
5 Molly Mccann 17 Panhandle Ex,Miccos 19:49.88 1
6 Alexandra Mcculley 17 Southeast Lo,Coving 19:59.84 1
7 Ann Byerley 17 Southeast Lo,Mandev 20:24.14 1
8 Katlyn Pizzo 17 Unattached,Madison 20:40.14 2
9 Haley Dean 17 Southeast Lo,Lacomb 20:46.59 2
10 Taylor Shelton 17 Kern County,Bakersf 20:52.63 2
11 Gabby Brandonisio 17 Blazers Trac,Hanove 20:52.99 2
12 Abigail Reburn 18 Northeast St,Fisher 21:00.54 2
13 Sabrina Perna 17 Miami Elite,Miami, 21:18.71 2
14 Leah Silas 17 Kern County,Bakersf 22:28.98 3
15 Lauren Klemm 17 Southeast Lo,Metair 22:48.52 3
16 Sh'Vone Smith 18 Harlem Child,Brookl 23:16.44 4
17 Kiara Birch 17 Unattached,South Oz 23:28.44 4
18 Skyler Houglin 18 Southern Ind,New Al 23:50.89 4
19 Tavia Bullard 17 3 P A Stalli,Fort L 24:35.31 4
20 Aliya Perry 17 Unattached,Jersey C 25:02.25 4
21 Saviah Williams 17 V02max Track,Bronx, 25:15.07 5
22 Brielle Smith 17 Break Away,Clermont 25:22.71 5
23 Aspen Paiz 17 Viking TC,Center, C 29:25.15 5
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 12/3/2016 - 8:51 AM
2016 AAU Cross Country Championships - 12/3/2016
12/3/2016
Event 13 Girls 15-18 5k Run CC Individual 15-18 year old
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women 15-18
1 Southeast Louisiana Roadr 15 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 1 2
Total Time: 1:47:59.15
Average: 21:35.83
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 12/3/2016 - 1:31 PM
2016 AAU Cross Country Championships - 12/3/2016
12/3/2016
Event 15 Girls 13 4000 Meter Run Individual
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 13 Year Olds
1 Alexis Fernandez 13 Southern Cal,Steven 13:41.61
13:41.61 (13:41.61)
2 Lauryn Heskin 13 Tsc Track Cl,Floral 13:49.36
13:49.36 (13:49.36)
3 Michaela Rose 13 F.I.A. Ambas,Suffol 14:32.34
14:32.34 (14:32.34)
4 Alyssa Harris 13 Lake Cities,Argyle, 14:36.83
14:36.83 (14:36.83)
5 Kendyl Cardwell 13 Pure Athleti,Clermo 14:38.11
14:38.11 (14:38.11)
6 Jacqueline Mathers 13 Southern Cal,Thousa 14:38.15
14:38.141 (14:38.141)
7 Jillian Walker 13 Southern Cal,Simi V 14:41.45
14:41.45 (14:41.45)
8 Allison Kruger 13 St Charles C,O'Fall 14:41.57
14:41.57 (14:41.57)
9 Ginger Mullen 13 Prospect Par,Brookl 14:48.05
14:48.05 (14:48.05)
10 Daryl Hannah Humphrey 13 Richmond Gol,Kendel 14:57.00
14:57.00 (14:57.00)
11 Mya Bodrato 13 Central Flor,Sanfor 15:02.07
15:02.07 (15:02.07)
12 Julia Pearson 13 Southern Cal,Steven 15:10.34
15:10.34 (15:10.34)
13 Lindsay James 13 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 15:15.12
15:15.12 (15:15.12)
14 Nina Starvaggi 13 Miami Elite,Miami, 15:16.36
15:16.36 (15:16.36)
15 Molly Cooper 13 Southern Cal,Simi V 15:24.29
15:24.29 (15:24.29)
16 Sarah Mcvey 13 Unattached,Boxford, 15:24.64
15:24.64 (15:24.64)
17 Helen Moloney 13 Tsc Track Cl,Floral 15:33.52
15:33.52 (15:33.52)
18 Karsten Bobb 13 South Austin,Drippi 15:38.64
15:38.64 (15:38.64)
19 Cambron Mcintyre 13 Derby City A,Louisv 15:48.77
15:48.77 (15:48.77)
20 Hattie-Alice Rydinsky 13 Marietta Tra,Mariet 15:50.26
15:50.26 (15:50.26)
21 Mika Shiffman 13 Prospect Par,Brookl 15:53.83
15:53.83 (15:53.83)
22 Ryleigh Sperry 13 Pure Athleti,Howey 15:53.89
15:53.89 (15:53.89)
23 Jayci Brauman 13 Pure Athleti,Clermo 15:54.66
15:54.66 (15:54.66)
24 Svenya Stoyanoff 13 Southeast Lo,Bush, 15:55.39
15:55.39 (15:55.39)
25 Michelle Ashbahian 13 Tsc Track Cl,Floral 15:59.36
15:59.36 (15:59.36)
26 Skye James 13 Prospect Par,Brookl 16:00.72
16:00.72 (16:00.72)
27 Abigail Jones 13 Southern Cal,Simi V 16:04.76
16:04.76 (16:04.76)
28 Elyza Nieves 13 Prospect Par,Brookl 16:05.86
16:05.86 (16:05.86)
29 Haley Clark 13 Lake Cities,Mansfie 16:07.36
16:07.36 (16:07.36)
30 Sophia Deluca 13 Delco Stalli,Mt. La 16:17.67
16:17.67 (16:17.67)
31 Brenna Hazen 13 Tailwind Tra,White 16:23.06
16:23.06 (16:23.06)
32 Allison Wilson 13 Lake Cities,Argyle, 16:28.91
16:28.91 (16:28.91)
33 Jessamine Jin 13 Southern Cal,Steven 16:31.81
16:31.81 (16:31.81)
34 Breanna Becerra 13 Southeast Lo,Robert 16:35.05
16:35.05 (16:35.05)
35 Skylar Thompson 13 Blazers Trac,Concor 16:46.56
16:46.56 (16:46.56)
36 Riley Michaud 13 Aniston Trac,Mariet 16:49.58
16:49.58 (16:49.58)
37 Aniella Zaslavsky 13 Prospect Par,Brookl 16:49.87
16:49.87 (16:49.87)
38 Agatha Edwards 13 Prospect Par,Brookl 16:54.20
16:54.20 (16:54.20)
39 Nanci Anderson 13 Lake Cities,Highlan 16:58.69
16:58.69 (16:58.69)
40 Ashley Viegas 13 Elite Runner,Coloni 17:07.72
17:07.72 (17:07.72)
41 Danielle Martinez 13 Miami Elite,Miami, 17:07.99
17:07.99 (17:07.99)
42 Kate Lane 13 Prospect Par,Brookl 17:18.82
17:18.82 (17:18.82)
43 Ashley Minns 13 Tsc Track Cl,Massap 17:20.94
17:20.94 (17:20.94)
44 Lina Filkin 13 Red Sea Runn,Leesbu 17:29.58
17:29.58 (17:29.58)
45 Eva Madell 13 Prospect Par,Brookl 17:37.62
17:37.62 (17:37.62)
46 Caroline Chun 13 Tsc Track Cl,Floral 18:06.73
18:06.73 (18:06.73)
47 Sydney Smith 13 Ultimate Spe,Saint 18:20.36
18:20.36 (18:20.36)
48 Sophia Bruno 13 Prospect Par,Brooky 18:21.11
18:21.11 (18:21.11)
49 Calli Conway 13 High Point B,High P 18:30.58
18:30.58 (18:30.58)
50 Nora Hans 13 Prospect Par,Brookl 18:45.07
18:45.07 (18:45.07)
51 Trinice Williams 13 Prospect Par,Brooky 18:53.92
18:53.911 (18:53.911)
52 Isabella Miller 13 Prospect Par,Brookl 19:36.25
19:36.25 (19:36.25)
53 Sylvie Rouslin 13 Prospect Par,Brookl 19:55.09
19:55.09 (19:55.09)
54 Abby Gotfraind 13 Red Sea Runn,Tavare 19:59.08
19:59.08 (19:59.08)
55 Kidada Bekoe 13 Prospect Par,Brookl 20:00.19
20:00.19 (20:00.19)
56 Marissa Mendez 13 Tsc Track Cl,New Hy 20:01.98
20:01.98 (20:01.98)
57 Jazmynn Valadez 13 Viking TC,Center, C 20:10.22
20:10.22 (20:10.22)
58 Autum Sandefer 13 Southern Ind,New Al 22:08.79
22:08.79 (22:08.79)
59 Chloe Kowalski 13 YMCA of Grea,Wetump 23:01.45
23:01.45 (23:01.45)
60 Sophia Dennison-Murray 13 Prospect Par,Brookl 23:14.79
23:14.79 (23:14.79)
61 Rose Richert 13 Rockford Wil,Rockfo 23:28.61
23:28.61 (23:28.61)
62 Inaya Hamilton 13 Coral Spring,Coral 23:41.46
23:41.46 (23:41.46)
63 Dylan Smith 13 Red Sea Runn,Tavare 27:02.71
27:02.71 (27:02.71)
64 Sydney Foster-Lueallen 13 Red Sea Runn,Mount 27:03.32
27:03.312 (27:03.312)
Event 15 Girls 14 4000 Meter Run Individual
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 14 Year Olds
1 Valerie Lastra 14 Miami Elite,Miami, 13:30.98
13:30.98 (13:30.98)
2 Jordan Shapiro 14 Miami Elite,Miami, 14:40.34
14:40.34 (14:40.34)
3 Ellie Kunze 14 Break Away,Clermont 14:40.37
14:40.37 (14:40.37)
4 Lucinda Doogan 14 Prospect Par,Brookl 14:48.54
14:48.54 (14:48.54)
5 Rebecca Bergnes 14 Miami Elite,Miami, 14:53.59
14:53.59 (14:53.59)
6 Abigail Bohn 14 Derby City A,Louisv 15:05.77
15:05.77 (15:05.77)
7 Rachel Gurarie 14 Southern Cal,Agoura 15:09.36
15:09.36 (15:09.36)
8 Mia Hoang 14 Lake Cities,Flower 15:11.79
15:11.79 (15:11.79)
9 Ana Rodriguez 14 Miami Elite,Miami, 15:22.09
15:22.09 (15:22.09)
10 Chloe Isip 14 Prospect Par,Brookl 15:40.48
15:40.48 (15:40.48)
11 Josephine Scanlan 14 Derby City A,Louisv 15:45.25
15:45.25 (15:45.25)
12 Rebecca Hauenstein 14 Unattached,Wheaton, 15:51.47
15:51.47 (15:51.47)
13 Carley Conway 14 Southern Ind,Charle 15:52.49
15:52.49 (15:52.49)
14 Camila Alvarez 14 Miami Elite,Miami, 16:08.04
16:08.04 (16:08.04)
15 Paola Bencosme 14 Miami Elite,Miami, 16:08.16
16:08.16 (16:08.16)
16 Emily Liles 14 Lake Cities,Frisco, 16:10.76
16:10.76 (16:10.76)
17 Nia Rivers 14 Trailblazers,Tampa, 16:16.24
16:16.24 (16:16.24)
18 Candice Bruinsma 14 Red Sea Runn,Tavare 16:38.71
16:38.71 (16:38.71)
19 Alyssa Quarrie 14 Cougar Runne,Miami, 16:39.86
16:39.86 (16:39.86)
20 Elizabeth Woods 14 Unattached,Broxton, 16:42.90
16:42.90 (16:42.90)
21 Jessie Connick 14 Unattached,Charlott 16:57.24
16:57.24 (16:57.24)
22 Cora Dale 14 Austin Speed,Austin 17:12.63
17:12.63 (17:12.63)
23 Jamie Lester 14 Unattached,Warrento 17:26.26
17:26.26 (17:26.26)
24 Jordan Ford 14 Miami Milers,Miami, 18:27.88
18:27.88 (18:27.88)
25 Bella Falotico 14 Prospect Par,Brookl 18:28.65
18:28.65 (18:28.65)
26 Glory Reback 14 Unattached,North Pa 19:19.69
19:19.69 (19:19.69)
27 Allison Zigray 14 Blazers Trac,Jonesv 19:50.23
19:50.23 (19:50.23)
28 Amber White 14 Pure Athleti,Howey 20:13.95
20:13.95 (20:13.95)
Event 17 Girls 11 3000 Meter Run Individual
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 11 Year Olds
1 Isabel Conde Frankenberg 11 Texas Thunde,Cedar 11:04.56
11:04.56 (11:04.56)
2 Danica Wrobel 11 Unattached,Philo, I 11:15.75
11:15.75 (11:15.75)
3 Emma Hoang 11 North Texas,Flower 11:28.66
11:28.66 (11:28.66)
4 Peyton Skoglund 11 St Johns Str,Jackso 11:35.18
11:35.18 (11:35.18)
5 Daniella Alali 11 Kern County,Bakersf 11:37.52
11:37.52 (11:37.52)
6 Maya Andrade 11 Southern Cal,Simi V 11:41.85
11:41.85 (11:41.85)
7 Emma Endress 11 Derby City A,Louisv 11:51.05
11:51.05 (11:51.05)
8 Antanyah Lee 11 Miami Elite,Miami, 11:58.37
11:58.37 (11:58.37)
9 Daniela Alvarez 11 Miami Elite,Miami, 12:00.35
12:00.35 (12:00.35)
10 Shalyn Edmondson 11 Okemah Track,Okemah 12:07.17
12:07.17 (12:07.17)
11 Trinity Hobbs 11 Southern Ind,New Al 12:09.34
12:09.34 (12:09.34)
12 Tamera Rodriques 11 V02max Track,Bronx, 12:10.16
12:10.158 (12:10.158)
13 Sophia Dale 11 Austin Speed,Austin 12:10.28
12:10.272 (12:10.272)
14 Kyra Whitman 11 High Velocit,Staffo 12:11.82
12:11.817 (12:11.817)
15 Elizabeth Scanlan 11 Derby City A,Louisv 12:13.55
12:13.55 (12:13.55)
16 Mary Kathryn French 11 Northeast St,Louisv 12:14.41
12:14.41 (12:14.41)
17 Addyson Bean 11 Okemah Track,Okemah 12:16.50
12:16.50 (12:16.50)
18 Sophie Russell 11 Austin Speed,Austin 12:25.24
12:25.24 (12:25.24)
19 Paige Churchill 11 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 12:29.40
12:29.40 (12:29.40)
20 Lilli Hoffmeister 11 Derby City A,Burlin 12:31.13
12:31.13 (12:31.13)
21 Sofia Paredes 11 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 12:32.51
12:32.51 (12:32.51)
22 Alexis Farris 11 Okemah Track,Okemah 12:34.47
12:34.47 (12:34.47)
23 Abigail Calvert 11 Cougars Elit,Salisb 12:36.58
12:36.58 (12:36.58)
24 Erin Lee 11 Platte River,Thornt 12:36.84
12:36.84 (12:36.84)
25 Ivy Hunt 11 Southeast Lo,Slidel 12:39.58
12:39.58 (12:39.58)
26 Veronica Ramsey 11 Okemah Track,Okemah 12:40.07
12:40.07 (12:40.07)
27 Kenia Irish-Bramble 11 V02max Track,Bronx, 12:40.97
12:40.97 (12:40.97)
28 Gabrielle Comsudes 11 Unattached,Marietta 12:42.48
12:42.48 (12:42.48)
29 Elyssa Rodarte 11 Richmond Gol,Sugar 12:52.27
12:52.27 (12:52.27)
30 Avery Proctor 11 Southern Ind,Greenv 12:55.53
12:55.53 (12:55.53)
31 Isabella Sosa 11 Park Cities,Dallas, 12:58.04
12:58.04 (12:58.04)
32 Kaya Bruno 11 Prospect Par,Brookl 13:05.41
13:05.41 (13:05.41)
33 Layla Thompson 11 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 13:10.68
13:10.68 (13:10.68)
34 Felicity White 11 Red Sea Runn,Tavare 13:18.11
13:18.11 (13:18.11)
35 Natali Garcia 11 Southern Cal,Calaba 13:20.17
13:20.17 (13:20.17)
36 Ava Foster-Lueallen 11 Red Sea Runn,Mount 13:29.32
13:29.318 (13:29.318)
37 Sophia Harris 11 Panhandle Ex,Miccos 13:32.03
13:32.03 (13:32.03)
38 Madalyn Gaxiola 11 Okemah Track,Okemah 13:33.56
13:33.56 (13:33.56)
39 Valiese Thomas 11 V02max Track,Bronx, 13:33.65
13:33.65 (13:33.65)
40 Maddison Green 11 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 13:34.82
13:34.82 (13:34.82)
41 Melah Lazarus 11 Prospect Par,Brookl 13:36.01
13:36.006 (13:36.006)
42 Kayla Mccarthy 11 Central Flor,Longwo 13:36.24
13:36.24 (13:36.24)
43 Lainey Spencer 11 Tailwind Tra,West H 13:45.59
13:45.59 (13:45.59)
44 Ava Jones 11 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 13:54.76
13:54.76 (13:54.76)
45 Kaya Hammond 11 288 Track Cl,Brookl 13:58.35
13:58.35 (13:58.35)
46 Lauren Disalvo 11 Christian CO,Gulfpo 14:06.31
14:06.31 (14:06.31)
47 Kennedy Pease 11 Southern Ind,New Al 14:41.65
14:41.65 (14:41.65)
48 Tierra Mooring 11 V02max Track,Yonker 14:46.87
14:46.87 (14:46.87)
49 Kaitlyn Mcknight 11 Unattached,Jersey C 14:54.93
14:54.93 (14:54.93)
50 Jennifer Canarte 11 Miami Elite,Miami, 15:03.21
15:03.21 (15:03.21)
51 Miranda Alvarado 11 Team Action,Crystal 15:20.59
15:20.59 (15:20.59)
52 Natalia Stewart 11 Prospect Par,Brookl 15:28.16
15:28.16 (15:28.16)
53 Emilia Scanlon 11 Prospect Par,Brookl 16:05.02
16:05.02 (16:05.02)
54 Ariel Blackwood 11 Okemah Track,Okemah 16:13.38
16:13.38 (16:13.38)
55 Baby Kiersten Ramirez 11 Team Action,Crystal 16:54.24
16:54.24 (16:54.24)
56 Kayla Mcknight 11 Unattached,Jersey C 17:13.74
17:13.74 (17:13.74)
57 Natalie Meyer 11 Prospect Par,Brookl 17:35.94
17:35.94 (17:35.94)
58 Cordelia Richert 11 Rockford Wil,Rockfo 18:00.37
18:00.37 (18:00.37)
59 Rochelle Huerta 11 Team Action,Crystal 18:23.38
18:23.38 (18:23.38)
Event 17 Girls 12 3000 Meter Run Individual
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 12 Year Olds
1 Ani Veltcheva 12 Unattached,Gainesvi 10:45.60
10:45.60 (10:45.60)
2 Sofia Abrego 12 Southern Cal,Porter 10:58.05
10:58.05 (10:58.05)
3 Siena Muccini 12 Tsc Track Cl,Dougla 11:06.04
11:06.04 (11:06.04)
4 Sydney Covington 12 Southern Cal,Oak Pa 11:22.41
11:22.41 (11:22.41)
5 Lily Henne 12 Pure Athleti,Clermo 11:23.32
11:23.32 (11:23.32)
6 Amanda Jaffe 12 Tailwind Tra,Scarsd 11:23.67
11:23.67 (11:23.67)
7 Taylor Swiatek 12 Northeast St,Prospe 11:27.16
11:27.16 (11:27.16)
8 Macey Ruth 12 Derby City A,Floren 11:28.82
11:28.82 (11:28.82)
9 Mei Chiang 12 1st Coast Tr,Orange 11:29.31
11:29.31 (11:29.31)
10 Jennifer Woollery 12 Lightning Sp,Lawren 11:34.94
11:34.94 (11:34.94)
11 Ishil Kirkhan 12 Tsc Track Cl,Dougla 11:39.08
11:39.08 (11:39.08)
12 Emma Calvert 12 Cougars Elit,Salisb 11:40.27
11:40.27 (11:40.27)
13 Morgan Nygren 12 Southern Cal,Newbur 11:43.33
11:43.33 (11:43.33)
14 Sophia Munoz 12 Austin Speed,Austin 11:45.16
11:45.16 (11:45.16)
15 Simone Isip 12 Prospect Par,Brookl 11:46.05
11:46.05 (11:46.05)
16 Devyn Kendrick 12 Above The Gr,Paso R 11:50.00
11:50.00 (11:50.00)
17 Eve Spencer 12 Tailwind Tra,West H 11:51.02
11:51.02 (11:51.02)
18 Isabella Edwards 12 Texas Thunde,Leande 11:53.12
11:53.12 (11:53.12)
19 Lauren Cantrell 12 Derby City A,Floren 11:53.14
11:53.14 (11:53.14)
20 Reilly Boyer 12 Calumet Regi,Lowell 11:53.19
11:53.19 (11:53.19)
21 Sydney Osgood 12 Austin Speed,Austin 11:58.88
11:58.88 (11:58.88)
22 Larra Arnold 12 Northeast St,Louisv 12:02.05
12:02.05 (12:02.05)
23 Mary Harris 12 Lake Cities,Argyle, 12:05.68
12:05.68 (12:05.68)
24 Avery Russell 12 Prospect Par,Brookl 12:11.87
12:11.87 (12:11.87)
25 Ella Fajardo-Wilde 12 Prospect Par,Brookl 12:15.80
12:15.80 (12:15.80)
26 Ella Porcher 12 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 12:19.48
12:19.48 (12:19.48)
27 Meghan Huerta 12 Team Action,Crystal 12:20.81
12:20.81 (12:20.81)
28 Willa Donovan 12 Prospect Par,Brookl 12:23.11
12:23.11 (12:23.11)
29 Zarrah Barbaza 12 Red Sea Runn,Tavare 12:24.50
12:24.50 (12:24.50)
30 Kalyn Gibbs 12 Miami Elite,Miami, 12:24.91
12:24.91 (12:24.91)
31 Talya Karmen-Chan 12 Prospect Par,Brookl 12:26.02
12:26.019 (12:26.019)
32 Reganne Mcmain 12 Derby City A,Burlin 12:26.07
12:26.063 (12:26.063)
33 Mariele Protos 12 Prospect Par,Brookl 12:26.49
12:26.49 (12:26.49)
34 Lila Endres 12 Southern Ind,New Al 12:42.78
12:42.78 (12:42.78)
35 Mackenzie Mulligan 12 Red Sea Runn,Tavare 12:44.81
12:44.81 (12:44.81)
36 Carly Zahrt 12 Southern Cal,Canyon 12:52.05
12:52.05 (12:52.05)
37 Waverly Peters 12 Smiths Track,Smiths 12:54.40
12:54.40 (12:54.40)
38 Sarah Raucci 12 Red Sea Runn,Tavare 12:59.46
12:59.46 (12:59.46)
39 Megan Carey 12 Southern Ind,Floyds 13:00.10
13:00.10 (13:00.10)
40 Karah White 12 Pure Athleti,Howey 13:00.67
13:00.67 (13:00.67)
41 Jaspreet Braich 12 Lake Cities,Flower 13:03.43
13:03.43 (13:03.43)
42 Neha Jag 12 Southern Cal,Oak Pa 13:07.05
13:07.05 (13:07.05)
43 Jayda Birch 12 Unattached,South Oz 13:09.32
13:09.32 (13:09.32)
44 Ella Hodges 12 Panhandle Ex,Miccos 13:17.72
13:17.72 (13:17.72)
45 Chloe Stierwald 12 Christian CO,Diamon 13:20.50
13:20.50 (13:20.50)
46 Sasha Badner 12 Prospect Par,Brookl 13:25.88
13:25.88 (13:25.88)
47 Elisha Joseph 12 Coral Spring,Parkla 13:28.63
13:28.63 (13:28.63)
48 Anneliese Pecunia 12 Lake Cities,Highlan 13:46.07
13:46.07 (13:46.07)
49 Ella Branham-Upton 12 Prospect Par,Brookl 13:48.52
13:48.52 (13:48.52)
50 Isabella Santana 12 Tailwind Tra,Bronx, 13:52.16
13:52.16 (13:52.16)
51 Abigail Hollingshead 12 Intensity At,Warner 13:54.58
13:54.58 (13:54.58)
52 Sophia Umana 12 Crusader Run,Tallah 13:58.51
13:58.51 (13:58.51)
53 Jailyn Underwood 12 Bayou Young,Lake Ch 14:07.48
14:07.48 (14:07.48)
54 Alexis Loucks 12 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 14:23.21
14:23.21 (14:23.21)
55 Ella Lee 12 Platte River,Thornt 14:25.81
14:25.81 (14:25.81)
56 Jodi-Kay Ormsby 12 V02max Track,Bronx, 14:26.81
14:26.81 (14:26.81)
57 Ravae Thomas 12 V02max Track,Bronx, 14:27.53
14:27.53 (14:27.53)
58 Relyla Rios 12 Team Action,Crystal 14:29.09
14:29.09 (14:29.09)
59 Madison Meyer 12 Hillsborough,Lutz, 14:30.04
14:30.04 (14:30.04)
60 Stella Lewis 12 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 14:46.40
14:46.40 (14:46.40)
61 Andie Miller 12 Southern Ind,New Al 14:56.92
14:56.92 (14:56.92)
62 Amy Connick 12 Unattached,Charlott 15:26.97
15:26.97 (15:26.97)
63 Pilar Rivera 12 Prospect Par,Brookl 16:42.60
16:42.60 (16:42.60)
64 Danielle Roberts 12 Southern Ind,Charle 16:59.06
16:59.06 (16:59.06)
65 Sanaa Bekoe 12 Prospect Par,Brookl 17:32.84
17:32.84 (17:32.84)
66 Malaysia Jordon 12 Unattached,Savannah 17:54.13
17:54.13 (17:54.13)
Event 19 Girls 9 3000 Meter Run Individual
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 9 Year Olds
1 Taylin Bowen 9 Unattached,Santa Ro 11:36.58
11:36.58 (11:36.58)
2 Anaya Forney 9 Northside St,Housto 12:06.68
12:06.68 (12:06.68)
3 Mia Bowden 9 V02max Track,Bronx, 12:07.93 1
12:07.93 (12:07.93)
4 Madeleine Huerta 9 Team Action,Crystal 12:09.23
12:09.23 (12:09.23)
5 Adilia Trim 9 288 Track Cl,Brookl 12:10.96 2
12:10.96 (12:10.96)
6 Karina Griffin 9 Ultimate Spe,Saint 12:12.91
12:12.91 (12:12.91)
7 Rakae Thomas 9 V02max Track,Bronx, 12:18.49 3
12:18.49 (12:18.49)
8 Margaret De La Rionda 9 Southern Cal,Simi V 12:29.41
12:29.41 (12:29.41)
9 Jordan Weiner 9 Tailwind Tra,New Ro 12:31.09
12:31.087 (12:31.087)
10 Kirlan-Loryn Williams 9 YMCA of Grea,Montgo 12:40.03
12:40.03 (12:40.03)
11 Sarah Hymans 9 Fpyc Cheetah,Annand 12:44.06
12:44.06 (12:44.06)
12 Simone Bessong 9 Derby City A,Floren 12:46.78
12:46.78 (12:46.78)
13 Paloma Kastenberg 9 Southern Cal,Oak Pa 12:47.93
12:47.93 (12:47.93)
14 Kenna Bradley 9 Southern Cal,Simi V 12:51.80
12:51.80 (12:51.80)
15 Olivia Rodriguez 9 Miami Elite,Miami, 12:56.58
12:56.58 (12:56.58)
16 Mackenzie Mcmain 9 Derby City A,Burlin 13:03.55
13:03.55 (13:03.55)
17 Sophie Rodriguez 9 Miami Elite,Miami, 13:08.05
13:08.05 (13:08.05)
18 Audrey Smith 9 Mobile City,Mobile, 13:14.95
13:14.95 (13:14.95)
19 Elyse Carmichael 9 Panhandle Ex,Pensac 13:21.61
13:21.61 (13:21.61)
20 Victoria Kirton 9 288 Track Cl,Brookl 13:22.14 4
13:22.14 (13:22.14)
21 Anayah Henry 9 V02max Track,New Yo 13:22.87 5
13:22.87 (13:22.87)
22 Rachael Zimmer 9 Tidewater St,Virgin 13:32.33
13:32.33 (13:32.33)
23 Debra Norwood 9 288 Track Cl,Brookl 13:34.09 6
13:34.09 (13:34.09)
24 Nadia Larosa 9 Pure Athleti,Clermo 13:37.79
13:37.79 (13:37.79)
25 Danilyn Cano 9 Kern County,Bakersf 13:46.29
13:46.29 (13:46.29)
26 Ava Breuer 9 St Charles C,St Cha 13:48.32
13:48.32 (13:48.32)
27 Sania Grant 9 V02max Track,Bronx, 13:54.97 7
13:54.97 (13:54.97)
28 Shania Young 9 V02max Track,Bronx, 14:05.40 8
14:05.40 (14:05.40)
29 Ana Chiang 9 1st Coast Tr,Orange 14:14.25
14:14.25 (14:14.25)
30 Janis Goodsell 9 Unattached,League C 14:23.05
14:23.05 (14:23.05)
31 Lashae White 9 288 Track Cl,Brookl 14:30.97 9
14:30.97 (14:30.97)
32 Lauren Guyer 9 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 14:49.00
14:49.00 (14:49.00)
33 Madison Sims 9 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 15:05.25
15:05.25 (15:05.25)
34 Mariah Turner 9 High Velocit,Sugar 15:26.36
15:26.36 (15:26.36)
35 Caralinn Becker 9 Tsc Track Cl,Floral 15:52.34
15:52.34 (15:52.34)
36 Sofia Delos Santos 9 Prospect Par,Brookl 15:55.08
15:55.08 (15:55.08)
37 Zara Farroq 9 V02max Track,Bronx, 15:58.98 10
15:58.98 (15:58.98)
38 Arden Burkett 9 Prospect Par,Brookl 16:15.15
16:15.15 (16:15.15)
39 Zeritu Barfield Magnea 9 Prospect Par,Brookl 16:19.76
16:19.76 (16:19.76)
40 Alexia Adams 9 Houston Heat,Housto 17:08.66
17:08.66 (17:08.66)
41 Chase Leonard 9 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 17:14.03
17:14.021 (17:14.021)
42 Kimora Ruelas 9 288 Track Cl,Brookl 17:41.70 11
17:41.70 (17:41.70)
43 Aisha Farooq 9 V02max Track,Bronx, 18:54.31 12
18:54.31 (18:54.31)
44 Fatima Martinez 9 YMCA of Grea,Montgo 20:47.54
20:47.54 (20:47.54)
45 Lacey Moore 9 YMCA of Grea,Montgo 21:19.32
21:19.32 (21:19.32)
Event 19 Girls 10 3000 Meter Run Individual
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 10 Year Olds
1 Alissa Graham 10 Club44,Brooklyn, NY 10:54.22
10:54.22 (10:54.22)
2 Clara James-Heer 10 Ann Arbor Tr,Cooper 11:11.44
11:11.44 (11:11.44)
3 Brooklyn Campisano 10 Derby City A,Louisv 11:15.01
11:15.01 (11:15.01)
4 Angelle Wrobel 10 Unattached,Philo, I 11:23.64
11:23.64 (11:23.64)
5 Leilani Gibson 10 New Haven Ag,New Ha 11:51.93
11:51.93 (11:51.93)
6 Genesis Navarro 10 Northside St,Housto 11:58.97
11:58.97 (11:58.97)
7 Grace Geyer 10 Southern Cal,Westla 12:00.99 1
12:00.99 (12:00.99)
8 Jasmeet Braich 10 Lake Cities,Flower 12:16.18
12:16.18 (12:16.18)
9 Katie Marshall 10 Lake Cities,Carroll 12:16.34
12:16.34 (12:16.34)
10 Ella Stone 10 Unattached,Atlanta, 12:17.92
12:17.92 (12:17.92)
11 Maddison Surita 10 Unattached,Edinburg 12:18.73
12:18.73 (12:18.73)
12 Jasmine Mackey 10 3 P A Stalli,Fort L 12:28.49
12:28.49 (12:28.49)
13 Jolynn Rodriguez 10 Central Flor,Cassel 12:32.37
12:32.37 (12:32.37)
14 Amari Whetro 10 Central Flor,Oviedo 12:34.52
12:34.52 (12:34.52)
15 Emily Miles 10 Mobile City,Mobile, 12:40.30
12:40.30 (12:40.30)
16 Julia Ruckdeschel 10 Lake Cities,Flower 12:40.70
12:40.70 (12:40.70)
17 Megan Trapp 10 Northeast St,Louisv 12:43.41
12:43.41 (12:43.41)
18 Cassie Scott 10 Prospect Par,Brookl 12:44.00 2
12:44.00 (12:44.00)
19 Saisha Kumar 10 Southern Cal,Calaba 12:46.74 3
12:46.74 (12:46.74)
20 Elyse Tucker 10 High Velocit,Sugar 12:49.39
12:49.39 (12:49.39)
21 Hana Ohashi 10 Prospect Par,Brookl 12:57.15 4
12:57.15 (12:57.15)
22 Riley Slootsky 10 Prospect Par,Brookl 12:58.73 5
12:58.73 (12:58.73)
23 Alannah Campbell 10 V02max Track,Bronx, 13:01.20
13:01.20 (13:01.20)
24 Madalyn Falk 10 Central Flor,Oviedo 13:01.69
13:01.69 (13:01.69)
25 Laura Castagna 10 Southern Cal,Thousa 13:12.26 6
13:12.26 (13:12.26)
26 Peyton Baker 10 Southeast Lo,Coving 13:14.61
13:14.61 (13:14.61)
27 Payton Boyer 10 Calumet Regi,Lowell 13:14.86
13:14.86 (13:14.86)
28 Valeria Castillo 10 Miami Elite,Miami, 13:15.16
13:15.16 (13:15.16)
29 Brianna Nighswonger 10 Southern Cal,Simi V 13:16.70 7
13:16.70 (13:16.70)
30 Jaileen Rivera 10 Prospect Par,Brookl 13:18.79 8
13:18.79 (13:18.79)
31 Maya Brickler 10 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 13:32.73 9
13:32.73 (13:32.73)
32 Nyla Liburd 10 Prospect Par,Brookl 13:33.51 10
13:33.51 (13:33.51)
33 Emberleigh Pauley-Brown 10 Hurley YMCA,Salisbu 13:34.73
13:34.73 (13:34.73)
34 Madalyn King 10 Central Flor,Longwo 13:41.73
13:41.73 (13:41.73)
35 Yayira Vassell 10 V02max Track,Yonker 13:43.03
13:43.03 (13:43.03)
36 Megan Neal 10 Derby City A,Burlin 13:49.79
13:49.79 (13:49.79)
37 Macy Miller 10 Hurley YMCA,Salisbu 13:52.14
13:52.14 (13:52.14)
38 Madison Patchan 10 St Johns Str,St Aug 13:54.90
13:54.90 (13:54.90)
39 Isabella Sanchez 10 Fpyc Cheetah,Fairfa 14:02.02
14:02.02 (14:02.02)
40 Sidney Edwards 10 Prospect Par,Brookl 14:05.28 11
14:05.28 (14:05.28)
41 Taryn Hunter 10 Southern Ind,New Al 14:05.36 12
14:05.36 (14:05.36)
42 Makenzie Kolvoord 10 Southern Ind,Churub 14:09.20 13
14:09.20 (14:09.20)
43 Tiffany Sax 10 Southern Cal,Calaba 14:15.69 14
14:15.69 (14:15.69)
44 Danielle Jefferson 10 Prospect Par,Brookl 14:47.61 15
14:47.61 (14:47.61)
45 Payton Thumm 10 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 14:56.25 16
14:56.25 (14:56.25)
46 Gianna Valdes 10 NJ Fleet Fee,Woodbr 15:01.34
15:01.34 (15:01.34)
47 Abby Henne 10 Pure Athleti,Clermo 15:29.54
15:29.54 (15:29.54)
48 Priscilla Byrd 10 Southern Ind,New Al 15:30.12 17
15:30.12 (15:30.12)
49 Cheyenne Middleton 10 Southern Ind,New Al 15:33.78 18
15:33.78 (15:33.78)
50 Genevieve Snyder 10 Prospect Par,Brookl 15:48.86
15:48.86 (15:48.86)
51 Lauren Ruffins 10 Pure Athleti,Leesbu 16:42.93
16:42.93 (16:42.93)
52 April Pena 10 Team Action,Crystal 16:52.28
16:52.28 (16:52.28)
53 Camryn Wren 10 Derby City AC 16:58.60
16:58.60 (16:58.60)
54 Shaneka Pierre 10 3 P A Stalli,Hallan 17:12.88
17:12.88 (17:12.88)
55 Emily Hawken 10 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 17:13.97 19
17:13.97 (17:13.97)
56 Sanaa Comer 10 Southern Ind,New Al 17:14.77 20
17:14.77 (17:14.77)
57 Gretchen Van Iddekinge 10 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 17:20.28 21
17:20.28 (17:20.28)
58 Collins Barton 10 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 18:39.35 22
18:39.35 (18:39.35)
59 Ella Dennison-Murray 10 Prospect Par,Brookl 18:40.18
18:40.18 (18:40.18)
60 Azelia Morgan 10 V02max Track,Bronx, 18:40.42
18:40.42 (18:40.42)
Event 21 Girls 7 2000 Meter Run Individual
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 7 Year Olds
1 Claire Reburn 7 Northeast St,Fisher 8:39.36
8:39.36 (8:39.36)
2 Aubrey Hymans 7 Fpyc Cheetah,Annand 8:44.81
8:44.81 (8:44.81)
3 Emma Curran 7 Tailwind Tra,White 8:58.19
8:58.19 (8:58.19)
4 Emma Buchanan 7 Southern Cal,Valenc 9:07.14
9:07.14 (9:07.14)
5 Elizabeth Spencer 7 Tailwind Tra,West H 9:08.36
9:08.36 (9:08.36)
6 Mia Abrego 7 Southern Cal,Porter 9:09.42
9:09.42 (9:09.42)
7 Anaia Jean-Francois 7 Prospect Par,Brookl 9:24.56
9:24.56 (9:24.56)
8 Hope Julian 7 Hurley YMCA,Salisbu 9:26.52
9:26.52 (9:26.52)
9 Ramsie Green 7 Panhandle Ex,Miccos 9:35.72
9:35.72 (9:35.72)
10 Sofia Navarro 7 Southern Cal,Northr 9:36.74
9:36.74 (9:36.74)
11 Analyssa Lazcano 7 Team Action,Crystal 9:56.65
9:56.65 (9:56.65)
12 Paige Dobkousky 7 Southern Cal,Calaba 10:30.97
10:30.97 (10:30.97)
13 Charlotte Torres 7 Prospect Par,Brookl 10:38.31
10:38.302 (10:38.302)
14 Camille Jefferson 7 Prospect Par,Brookl 10:48.60
10:48.60 (10:48.60)
15 Chiara Zimmermann 7 Prospect Par,Brookl 10:50.37
10:50.37 (10:50.37)
16 Mika Ohashi 7 Prospect Par,Brookl 11:04.06
11:04.06 (11:04.06)
Event 21 Girls 8 2000 Meter Run Individual
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women 8 Year Olds
1 Michailyn Rose 8 F.I.A. Ambas,Suffol 7:43.75
7:43.744 (7:43.744)
2 Taryn Tracy 8 Derby City A,Louisv 8:14.68
8:14.68 (8:14.68)
3 Bailee Montgomery 8 Derby City A,Louisv 8:15.27
8:15.27 (8:15.27)
4 Micah Fitzgerald 8 Charlotte He,Charlo 8:18.90
8:18.90 (8:18.90)
5 Saphavia Harvey 8 288 Track Cl,Brookl 8:24.77
8:24.77 (8:24.77)
6 Emma Martin 8 Transy East,Paterso 8:26.32
8:26.32 (8:26.32)
7 Alannah Brody 8 Derby City A,Louisv 8:35.13
8:35.13 (8:35.13)
8 Khadijah Diallo 8 Club44,Brooklyn, NY 8:35.68
8:35.68 (8:35.68)
9 Kenese Irish-Bramble 8 V02max Track,Bronx, 8:37.62
8:37.62 (8:37.62)
10 Somer Rone 8 YMCA of Grea,Montgo 8:37.89
8:37.89 (8:37.89)
11 Mariah Logan 8 Unattached,Pooler, 8:38.10
8:38.10 (8:38.10)
12 Clifton Lewis 8 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 8:40.44
8:40.44 (8:40.44)
13 Phoenix Phillips 8 Northside St,Housto 8:42.69
8:42.69 (8:42.69)
14 Kimberly Husbands 8 V02max Track,Eastch 8:43.71
8:43.71 (8:43.71)
15 Kylah Dickerson 8 El Paso Stri,El Pas 8:43.79
8:43.79 (8:43.79)
16 Hannah Dooley 8 Prospect Par,Brookl 8:46.01
8:46.01 (8:46.01)
17 Niera Eugene 8 Prospect Par,Brookl 8:46.17
8:46.17 (8:46.17)
18 Isabella Scott-Nuti 8 Prospect Par,Brookl 8:46.62
8:46.62 (8:46.62)
19 Sky Williams 8 V02max Track,Bronx, 8:51.80
8:51.80 (8:51.80)
20 Ryann Wren 8 Derby City A,Union, 8:52.98
8:52.98 (8:52.98)
21 Aneika Owolabi-Fajana 8 288 Track Cl,Brookl 8:55.16
8:55.16 (8:55.16)
22 Makayla Knauer 8 Southern Cal,Newbur 8:58.45
8:58.45 (8:58.45)
23 Raven Birch 8 Unattached,South Oz 9:11.72
9:11.72 (9:11.72)
24 Reyne Szabla 8 727 Youth Tr,Clearw 9:16.06
9:16.06 (9:16.06)
25 Lyla Conway 8 Southern Ind,Charle 9:23.55
9:23.55 (9:23.55)
26 Jaiyana Evans 8 Prospect Par,Brookl 9:24.16
9:24.16 (9:24.16)
27 Alexandra Garcia 8 Southern Cal,Calaba 9:24.31
9:24.31 (9:24.31)
28 Karol Molina 8 YMCA of Grea,Montgo 9:28.83
9:28.824 (9:28.824)
29 Maria Sanchez 8 Team Action,Crystal 9:47.09
9:47.09 (9:47.09)
30 Jaelyn Wier 8 Unattached,Moultrie 9:53.81
9:53.81 (9:53.81)
31 Anna Hawken 8 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 9:55.71
9:55.71 (9:55.71)
32 Aalia Blunt 8 Southern Cal,Newbur 10:02.99
10:02.99 (10:02.99)
33 Ava Nasrabadi 8 Southern Cal,Tarzan 10:05.63
10:05.63 (10:05.63)
34 Janae Green-Lee 8 288 Track Cl,Brookl 10:07.59
10:07.59 (10:07.59)
35 Kaitlyn Torchon 8 Prospect Par,Brookl 10:38.29
10:38.29 (10:38.29)
36 Kolby Moody 8 V02max Track,Bronx, 11:18.35
11:18.35 (11:18.35)
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC 15-18 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
1 Hunter Boyer 17 Calumet Regi,Lowell 16:03.25 1
2 Caleb Mccurdy 17 Unattached,Sterling 16:19.46 1
3 Justin Detgen 18 Blazers Trac,Concor 16:26.03 1
4 Silas Franklin 15 Smiths Track,Salem, 16:26.91 1 1
5 Antonio Gomez 17 Unattached,Frostpro 16:30.03 1
6 Tyler Harman 17 Smiths Track,Phenix 16:32.09 1 2
7 Drew Wiles 17 Park Cities,Dallas, 16:33.96 1
8 Jefferson Bushur 15 Unattached,Saint Ja 16:38.60 1
9 James Tisdale 16 Unattached,Leander, 16:41.79 1
10 Luis Ortiz-Quero 16 Unattached,Orlando, 16:43.05 1
11 Nehemiah Rivers III 15 Trailblazers,Tampa, 16:48.72 2 3
12 Jake Guerrero 16 Kern County,Bakersf 16:51.10 2 4
13 Alec Beers 17 Unattached,Birmingh 16:52.66 2
14 Noah Elder 17 Southeast Lo,Madiso 16:58.60 2 5
15 Nick Kamen 15 Unattached,Naples, 16:59.33 2
16 Ethan Deffke 16 Unattached,Hickory, 17:07.04 2
17 Pedro Cruz 18 Kern County,Bakersf 17:08.39 2 6
18 Cutbesto Salgato 17 Kern County,Bakersf 17:10.16 2 7
19 Sebastian Garcia 16 Kern County,Bakersf 17:10.83 2 8
20 Syon Lewis 16 Miami Elite,Miami, 17:16.48 2 9
21 Colby Price 17 Unattached,Dacula, 17:19.46 3
22 Seth Mattocks 17 Smiths Track,Salem, 17:20.05 3 10
23 Jack Brockman 16 Wiregrass El,Dalevi 17:22.93 3
24 David Martin 16 Kern County,Bakersf 17:27.31 3 11
25 Elijah Cardenas 17 Lake Cities,Corinth 17:27.66 3
26 Zackary Durastanti 15 Hardee Sole,Bowling 17:33.87 3
27 Ethan Fugate 16 Unattached,Austin, 17:34.32 3
28 Jorge Mariscal 16 Kern County,Bakersf 17:35.49 3 12
29 Clayburn Milford 17 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 17:37.85 3
30 Charles Hughes 17 Smiths Track,Phenix 17:38.20 3 13
31 Kade Leonard 15 Berthoud XC,Berthou 17:41.11 4
32 Josue Reyes 15 Trailblazers,Riverv 17:42.87 4 14
33 Jose Recinos 17 newark benfi,Newark 17:47.79 4
34 Alec Collado 15 Miami Elite,Miami, 17:49.55 4 15
35 Edgar Sanchez 17 Kern County,Bakersf 17:52.11 4 16
36 Laurie Hairston 15 Smiths Track,Smiths 17:53.70 4 17
37 Yaniel Rivera 17 Pirate Runne,Kissim 17:55.88 4
38 Matthew Moulton 15 Smiths Track,Phenix 17:55.91 4 18
39 David Keen 15 Unattached,Tallahas 17:57.42 4
40 Bill Lester 17 Unattached,Warrento 17:57.68 4
41 Tristan Robertson 17 Southeast Lo,Hammon 18:00.02 5 19
42 Dawson Jeffcoat 17 Smiths Track,Phenix 18:06.05 5 20
43 Logan Lucas 16 Southeast Lo,Albany 18:06.38 5 21
44 David Lopez 16 newark benfi,Newark 18:07.39 5
45 Andrew Carrera 16 Pirate Runne,Kissim 18:10.07 5
46 Noah Damjanovic 16 Trailblazers,Tampa, 18:11.41 5 22
47 Tj Kessman 16 Blazers Trac,Concor 18:12.54 5
48 Frank Godbold 17 Trailblazers,Tampa, 18:14.62 5 23
49 Vicente Cruz 17 Kern County,Bakersf 18:19.41 5
50 Carlos Catala 15 Miami Elite,Miami, 18:21.72 5 24
51 Benjamin Mcafee 16 Team Quest,Denton, 18:26.19 6
52 Raul Mendez 18 newark benfi,Newark 18:28.74 6
53 Heriberto Chaparro-Gonza 18 Viking TC,Center, C 18:46.94 6 25
54 Tyler Njuguna 17 Southern Ind,Jeffer 18:48.55 6 26
55 Dennarius Murphy 16 Trailblazers,Tampa, 18:52.09 6 27
56 Dawson Gildig 16 Southeast Lo,Albany 18:57.21 6 28
57 Hunter Day 16 Southern Ind,New Al 18:57.72 6 29
58 John Ross Donnes 16 Southeast Lo,Hammon 19:02.91 6 30
59 Zach Kane 17 Trailblazers,Tampa, 19:03.43 6 31
60 Giovanni Avila 18 Smiths Track,Phenix 19:04.29 6
61 Justin Chedrick 17 Smiths Track,Smiths 19:13.39 7
62 Brennan Schansberg 16 Southern Ind,Jeffer 19:20.03 7 32
63 Jabin Merritt 17 Unattached,Moultrie 19:29.55 7
64 David Oliveira 17 newark benfi,Newark 19:37.37 7
65 Luke Hernandez 15 Park Cities,Garland 19:56.25 7
66 Carlos Avila 15 Miami Elite,Miami, 19:59.42 7 33
67 Caleb Rubio 15 Miami Elite,Miami, 20:01.22 7 34
68 Caleb Emory 16 Smiths Track,Phenix 20:04.22 7
69 Peter Agate 15 Tsc Track Cl,Frankl 20:09.77 7
70 Jude Vitrano 17 Southeast Lo,Husser 20:13.95 7 35
71 Michael Pizzo 15 Unattached,Madison 20:14.40 8
72 Mason Prince 15 Christian CO,Biloxi 20:38.94 8
73 Youssef Amarir 15 Pirate Runne,Kissim 21:16.08 8
74 Timothy Paiz 16 Viking TC,Center, C 21:16.58 8 36
75 Zachary Day 16 Southern Ind,New Al 21:16.90 8 37
76 Lawrence Ruffins 17 Pure Athleti,Leesbu 21:26.07 8
77 Abelardo Gomez 15 Viking TC,Center, C 21:31.34 8 38
78 Alex Benvenuti 16 Cougar Runne,Miami, 22:00.64 8
79 Mark Boger 15 Southern Ind,Churub 22:06.64 8 39
80 Colin Daniels 15 Unattached,Moultrie 22:26.38 8
81 Jessie Mcnary 17 Team Quest,Allen, T 22:26.55 9
82 Tavian Davis 17 Team Quest,Allen, T 22:35.52 9
83 Nicholas Rollins 15 Smiths Track,Salem, 22:45.46 9
84 Mitchell Riley 16 Unattached,Moultrie 23:14.32 9
85 Kendall Vance 18 Viking TC,Del Norte 24:28.69 9 40
86 Fidel Villa 16 Viking TC,Center, C 24:28.70 9 41
87 Ian Cobb 15 Christian CO,Kiln, 25:26.35 9
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 12/3/2016 - 10:00 AM
2016 AAU Cross Country Championships - 12/3/2016
12/3/2016
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC 15-18 year old
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Kern County Athletic All 36 4 6 7 8 11 12 16 4 6
Total Time: 1:25:47.79
Average: 17:09.56
2 Smiths Track Club,Salem, 43 1 2 10 13 17 18 20 1 2
Total Time: 1:25:50.95
Average: 17:10.19
3 Trailblazers Youth Athlet 89 3 14 22 23 27 31 3 14 22
Total Time: 1:29:49.71
Average: 17:57.95
4 Southeast Louisiana Roadr 103 5 19 21 28 30 35 5 19 21
Total Time: 1:31:05.12
Average: 18:13.03
5 Miami Elite Track Club,Mi 115 9 15 24 33 34 9 15 24 33
Total Time: 1:33:28.39
Average: 18:41.68
6 Southern Indiana Running 163 26 29 32 37 39 26 29 32 37
Total Time: 1:40:29.84
Average: 20:05.97
7 Viking TC,Center, CO 180 25 36 38 40 41 25 36 38 40
Total Time: 1:50:32.25
Average: 22:06.45
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 12/3/2016 - 1:31 PM
2016 AAU Cross Country Championships - 12/3/2016
12/3/2016
Event 4 Boys 4k Run CC 13-14 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
1 Fiker Rosen 14 Unattached,Quincy, 12:43.90 1
2 Adrian Bichara 13 Miami Elite,Miami, 12:52.90 1 1
3 Xavier Cerda 13 Northside St,Housto 12:53.47 1 2
4 Reed Legg 14 Hillsborough,Tampa, 12:56.21 1
5 Tristan Olpin 14 Rockford Wil,Rockfo 13:00.71 1
6 Erik Halldorson 14 Lake Cities,Argyle, 13:02.51 1 3
7 Gunnison Hays 14 Lake Cities,Denton, 13:03.33 1 4
8 Owen Hassler 13 Prospect Par,Brooky 13:07.40 1 5
9 Alvaro Canarte 13 Miami Elite,Miami, 13:08.44 1 6
10 Adam Magoulas 13 Miami Elite,Miami, 13:10.47 1 7
11 Casey Pleune 14 Trailblazers,Tampa, 13:11.90 2
12 Ethan Rice 14 Prospect Par,Brookl 13:12.30 2 8
13 Austin San Juan 14 Miami Elite,Miami, 13:15.07 2 9
14 Samuel Navarro III 13 Northside St,Housto 13:20.69 2 10
15 Joshua Stern 14 Southern Cal,Santa 13:20.73 2 11
16 Savion Taylor 14 Smiths Track,Salem, 13:23.14 2 12
17 Tristan Amell 13 Prospect Par,Brookl 13:27.31 2 13
18 Heath Mcdonald 14 Unattached,Lexingto 13:27.35 2
19 Anthony Diaz 13 Runners Edge,Farmin 13:28.45 2
20 Nicholas Goldstein 13 Southern Cal,Newbur 13:29.57 2 14
21 Zedekiah Williams 14 Prospect Par,New Yo 13:34.62 3 15
22 Dylan Nelson 14 Independent,Orange 13:34.89 3
23 Caden Cunningham 13 Richmond Gol,Richmo 13:36.30 3
24 Aiden Lyons 13 Lake Cities,Flower 13:39.60 3 16
25 Henry Domine 13 Park Cities,Dallas, 13:42.86 3
26 Zachary Harrigan 14 Hillsborough,Tampa, 13:44.54 3
27 Elijah Wolsefer 13 Break Away,Clermont 13:46.67 3 17
28 Darryn Schnieders 13 Derby City A,Louisv 13:47.82 3 18
29 Ethan Bhatt 13 Hillsborough,Tampa, 13:49.65 3
30 Ethan Wechsler 14 Marlton Trac,Marlto 13:51.00 3 19
31 Jacob Ricks 14 Lake Cities,Flower 13:53.41 4 20
32 Donato Scarcello 13 Miami Elite,Miami, 13:56.60 4 21
33 Blazek Skucius 14 Houston Chri,Housto 13:58.52 4
34 John Grow 14 Cool Kids Ru,Raleig 13:58.75 4
35 Brett Shea 14 Marlton Trac,Marlto 13:59.14 4 22
36 Dylan Odud 14 Marlton Trac,Marlto 14:00.16 4 23
37 Wesley Haws 13 Cool Kids Ru,Apex, 14:02.88 4
38 Gage Garcia 14 El Paso Stri,El Pas 14:04.29 4
39 Jackson Babington 13 Red Sea Runn,Tavare 14:05.01 4 24
40 Jake Lawson 14 Unattached,Chester 14:05.41 4
41 Cameron Watson 14 Unattached,Douglas, 14:06.79 5
42 Charles Moore 14 Break Away,Clermont 14:06.81 5 25
43 Noah Julian 13 Hurley YMCA,Salisbu 14:08.28 5
44 Walker St. John 13 Lake Cities,Grapevi 14:08.84 5 26
45 Joshua Meiman 13 Derby City A,Louisv 14:10.25 5 27
46 Justin Whitney 13 Marlton Trac,Cherry 14:11.35 5 28
47 Joshua Clark 13 Lake Cities,Flower 14:11.43 5 29
48 Cesar Castaneda 14 Lake Cities,Lewisvi 14:12.12 5 30
49 Marcus Fehlman 13 Southern Cal,Simi V 14:12.49 5 31
50 Nicolas Monteagudo 14 Cougar Runne,Miami, 14:13.74 5
51 Jack De La Rionda 13 Southern Cal,Simi V 14:13.83 6 32
52 Nico Grilli 13 Marlton Trac,Marlto 14:15.98 6 33
53 Ricardo Ortiz 14 Pirate Runne,Kissim 14:16.03 6 34
54 Evan Pardo 13 Southeast Lo,Slidel 14:17.05 6
55 Christian Nicolas 14 Prospect Par,Brookl 14:20.42 6 35
56 Owen Kobett 14 Southern Cal,Westla 14:20.93 6 36
57 Jack Lydon 13 Southern Cal,Westla 14:21.13 6 37
58 Julian Seda 14 Break Away,Clermont 14:21.36 6 38
59 Preston Duesing 14 Lake Cities,Argyle, 14:21.42 6
60 Douglas Robinson 14 Southeast Lo,Lorang 14:21.60 6
61 Tyler Guthrie 13 Unattached,Troy, IL 14:23.18 7
62 A'Jani Stokes 14 Unattached,Fpo Ae, 14:23.72 7
63 George Montgomery 13 Derby City A,Louisv 14:24.26 7 39
64 Kade Bullion 14 Platte River,Bright 14:25.33 7
65 Leo Paul Palacio 13 Derby City AC 14:26.59 7 40
66 Ben Kirbno 13 Crusader Run,Miccos 14:27.30 7
67 Joseph Camacho 13 Unattached,St Augus 14:28.78 7
68 Michael Grow 14 Cool Kids Ru,Raleig 14:29.95 7
69 Connor Fischel 14 Marlton Trac,Moores 14:35.09 7 41
70 Nicholas Samuel 13 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 14:37.40 7 42
71 Payton Forman 13 Bayou Young,Lake Ch 14:38.90 8
72 Ashauni Williams 13 Prospect Par,Brookl 14:42.40 8 43
73 Sebastian John 13 Prospect Par,Brookl 14:47.26 8 44
74 Angus Fitzgerald 13 Southern Cal,Thousa 14:48.11 8 45
75 Bryce Kolvoord 13 Southern Ind,Churub 14:48.33 8
76 Adam Kromish 14 Marlton Trac,Marlto 14:49.60 8 46
77 Aaron Ruth 14 Derby City A,Floren 14:56.35 8 47
78 Leo Kelly 13 Crusader Run,Miccos 14:57.00 8
79 Christopher Valdes 13 NJ Fleet Fee,Woodbr 14:57.83 8
80 Blake Baumann 13 Lake Cities,Arlingt 14:58.68 8
81 Clayton Carter 13 Red Sea Runn,Leesbu 14:58.97 9 48
82 Nolan Miller 14 Hurley YMCA,Salisbu 15:01.38 9
83 Nicolas Raffinengo 13 Miami Elite,Miami, 15:05.68 9 49
84 Jacob Altstein 13 Prospect Par,Brookl 15:06.99 9
85 Bryan Smith 14 Blazers Trac,Concor 15:09.50 9
86 Jordan Guice 13 Panhandle Ex,Wakull 15:10.31 9 50
87 Donovan Wilson 14 Southern Ind,New Al 15:12.62 9
88 Jonathan Dubberly 14 Smiths Track,Salem, 15:13.79 9 51
89 Gavin McDonald 13 Lake Cities,Highlan 15:15.00 9
90 Carlos Hinojosa 13 Northside St,Housto 15:16.50 9 52
91 Noah Silva 14 Break Away,Clermont 15:21.21 10 53
92 Lazarus Seabury 13 Red Sea Runn,Leesbu 15:21.52 10 54
93 Simon Cole 14 Panhandle Ex,Crawfo 15:23.69 10 55
94 Elijah Franklin 13 Smiths Track,Salem, 15:24.12 10 56
95 Weston Blake 13 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 15:26.53 10 57
96 Quinton Hosler 14 Park Cities,Dallas, 15:27.65 10
97 Immanuel Edwards 14 Texas Thunde,Leande 15:30.59 10
98 Kenneth Jennings 14 Lake Cities,Highlan 15:31.06 10
99 Wyatt Bedke 13 Hillsborough,Tampa, 15:36.34 10
100 Luke Holton 13 Blazers Trac,Concor 15:39.79 10
101 Jaizon Smith 14 Northside St,Housto 15:43.32 11 58
102 Jackson Yarbrough 13 Crusader Run,Tallah 15:44.39 11
103 Alberto Vazquez 14 Cougar Runne,Miami, 15:48.93 11
104 Joseph Roberts 14 Southern Ind,New Al 15:49.60 11
105 Gabriel Da Silva 14 Osceola Valley P 15:53.53 11
106 John Ransom 13 Smiths Track,Phenix 15:56.10 11 59
107 Jacob Nadeau 13 Prospect Par,Brookl 15:56.76 11
108 Sam Oliveri 13 Rockford Wil,Loves 15:59.21 11
109 Donyea Jarmon 14 Northside St,Housto 16:00.07 11 60
110 Meldin Bicic 13 Prospect Par,Brookl 16:00.99 11
111 Kenneth Obregon Orozco 13 Platte River,Denver 16:04.41 12
112 Michael Sweeney 13 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 16:07.00 12 61
113 Luke Perry 13 Ultimate Spe,Troy, 16:08.54 12
114 Chase Holland 13 Christian CO,Saucie 16:14.85 12
115 Eli Keeling 13 Red Sea Runn,Leesbu 16:19.68 12 62
116 Parker Thompson 13 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 16:27.10 12 63
117 John Spurrier 14 Red Sea Runn,Grand 16:31.29 12 64
118 Marcellus Sells 14 Lightning Sp,Lawren 16:33.09 12
119 Elijah White 13 Platte River,Bright 16:34.99 12
120 Aiden Amann 14 Break Away,Clermont 16:36.73 12 65
121 Joseph Collins 13 Prospect Par,Brookl 16:43.57 13
122 Carson Prather 13 Cool Kids Ru,Raleig 16:50.26 13
123 Jackson Price 14 Hurley YMCA,Salisbu 16:54.33 13
124 William Cook 14 Red Sea Runn,Mount 16:58.10 13 66
125 Bradley Davies 14 Red Sea Runn,Leesbu 16:59.50 13 67
126 Ali Sissoko 13 Pirate Runne,Kissim 17:12.66 13 68
127 Yandel Rivera 13 Pirate Runne,Kissim 17:22.05 13 69
128 Spencer Connick 13 Unattached,Charlott 17:37.37 13
129 Trace Grant 13 Northside St,Housto 17:41.75 13 70
130 William Weaver 13 Gastonia Eag,Gaston 17:56.62 13
131 Wallace Ladner III 14 Christian CO,Gulfpo 18:01.71 14
132 Collin Chiariello 13 Red Sea Runn,Leesbu 18:04.02 14
133 Mauro Vasquez-Munoz 14 Pirate Runne,Kissim 18:05.71 14 71
134 Dimitri Popov 13 Pirate Runne,Kissim 18:06.36 14 72
135 Noah Ligon 14 Smiths Track,Smiths 18:13.05 14 73
136 Mason Fowler 13 Houston Heat,Spring 18:44.42 14
137 Edwin Laguerre 13 Pirate Runne,Kissim 21:02.42 14 74
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 12/3/2016 - 9:59 AM
2016 AAU Cross Country Championships - 12/3/2016
12/3/2016
Event 4 Boys 4k Run CC 13-14 year old
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Miami Elite Track Club,Mi 44 1 6 7 9 21 49 1 6 7
Total Time: 1:06:23.48
Average: 13:16.70
2 Lake Cities XC,Argyle, TX 69 3 4 16 20 26 29 30 3 4
Total Time: 1:07:47.69
Average: 13:33.54
3 Prospect Park Youth Club, 76 5 8 13 15 35 43 44 5 8
Total Time: 1:07:42.05
Average: 13:32.41
4 Southern California Comet 124 11 14 31 32 36 37 45 11 14
Total Time: 1:09:37.55
Average: 13:55.51
5 Marlton Track Club,Marlto 125 19 22 23 28 33 41 46 19 22
Total Time: 1:10:17.63
Average: 14:03.53
6 Derby City AC,Louisville, 171 18 27 39 40 47 18 27 39 40
Total Time: 1:11:45.27
Average: 14:21.06
7 Northside Striders Aldine 182 2 10 52 58 60 70 2 10 52
Total Time: 1:13:14.05
Average: 14:38.81
8 Break Away,Clermont, FL 198 17 25 38 53 65 17 25 38 53
Total Time: 1:14:12.78
Average: 14:50.56
9 Smiths Track Club,Salem, 251 12 51 56 59 73 12 51 56 59
Total Time: 1:18:10.20
Average: 15:38.04
10 Red Sea Running Club,Tava 252 24 48 54 62 64 66 67 24 48
Total Time: 1:17:16.47
Average: 15:27.30
11 Panhandle Express,Tallaha 265 42 50 55 57 61 63 42 50 55
Total Time: 1:16:44.93
Average: 15:20.99
12 Pirate Runners Club,Kissi 314 34 68 69 71 72 74 34 68 69
Total Time: 1:25:02.81
Average: 17:00.57
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 12/3/2016 - 1:31 PM
2016 AAU Cross Country Championships - 12/3/2016
12/3/2016
Event 6 Boys 3k Run CC 11- 12 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
1 Caleb Hymans 11 Fpyc Cheetah,Annand 10:02.96 1
2 Riley Nedrow 11 Lake Cities,Highlan 10:17.56 1 1
3 Lawson Mcleod 12 McLeod,Port St. Luc 10:19.78 1
4 Akash Mallady 12 Ultimate Spe,Maryla 10:26.28 1
5 Reese Vannerson 11 High Velocit,Sugar 10:33.64 1
6 William Venable 11 Cool Kids Ru,Raleig 10:39.82 1
7 Nicholas Anderson 12 Lake Cities,Highlan 10:40.58 1 2
8 Octavio Conde Frankenber 12 Texas Thunde,Cedar 10:41.20 1
9 Riley Novack 11 Red Sea Runn,Tavare 10:45.26 1 3
10 Matthew Raucci 12 Red Sea Runn,Tavare 10:49.18 1 4
11 Alexander Addison 11 Tsc Track Cl,Floral 10:50.94 2
12 Chase Nicolas 12 Prospect Par,Brooky 10:51.65 2 5
13 William Conway 11 Southern Ind,Charle 10:52.20 2 6
14 Nate Boutin 11 Prospect Par,Brookl 10:52.62 2 7
15 Tristan Hindorff 11 Derby City A,Prospe 10:54.11 2
16 Zaki Blunt 12 Southern Cal,Newbur 10:55.06 2 8
17 Eli Julian 11 Hurley YMCA,Salisbu 10:55.23 2
18 Nick Brooks 12 Northeast St,Louisv 10:56.31 2
19 Anthony Torricella 12 Tailwind Tra,Briarc 10:57.52 2
20 Ryan Sarafoglu 11 Miami Elite,Miami, 10:58.21 2
21 Patrick Koon 11 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 10:59.36 3
22 Reese Taylor 12 Northeast St,Louisv 11:06.06 3
23 Julian Borrero 12 Red Sea Runn,Clermo 11:06.09 3 9
24 Ethan Parker 12 Unattached,Madison, 11:07.32 3
25 Afonso Santos 12 newark benfi,Newark 11:07.84 3
26 Gonzalo Gonzalez 12 Southern Cal,Thousa 11:08.48 3 10
27 Braxton Legg 11 Hillsborough,Tampa, 11:09.66 3
28 Miles Danielksi 12 Prospect Par,Brookl 11:11.97 3 11
29 Stone Smith 11 Mobile City,Mobile, 11:12.01 3
30 Finn Thomas 11 Northeast St,Crestw 11:13.17 3
31 Jacob Swicegood 11 Hurley YMCA,Linwood 11:13.37 4
32 Ethan Contreras 12 Lake Cities,Lewisvi 11:14.38 4 12
33 Anthony Bergnes 12 Miami Elite,Miami, 11:17.12 4
34 Ashton Tolson 11 Baltimore CI,Bel Ai 11:19.14 4
35 Oliver Francis 12 Southern Cal,Valenc 11:19.72 4 13
36 Phllip Gill 12 Southern Ind,New Al 11:25.25 4 14
37 Brian Workman 11 Fpyc Cheetah,Fairfa 11:28.57 4
38 Jonah Bazerkanian 11 Southern Cal,Simi V 11:29.46 4 15
39 Noah De La Rionda 11 Southern Cal,Simi V 11:30.60 4 16
40 Thomas Martin 11 NJ Fleet Fee,Paters 11:30.61 4 17
41 Ethan Myrick 12 Unattached,Deland, 11:32.27 5
42 Colton Cardwell 11 Red Sea Runn,Minneo 11:36.75 5 18
43 Logan James 12 Intensity At,Kathle 11:39.75 5
44 Michail Rose 11 F.I.A. Ambas,Suffol 11:40.20 5
45 Zander Durastanti 11 Hardee Sole,Bowling 11:40.57 5
46 James Thomson 12 Park Cities,Dallas, 11:44.02 5
47 Hans Jackson 12 Christian CO,Pass C 11:44.29 5
48 Conrad Trezza 12 Lake Cities,Flower 11:46.63 5 19
49 Royce Mentor IV 11 Unattached,Clarksvi 11:47.88 5
50 Zayden Williams 11 Prospect Par,New Yo 11:47.91 5 20
51 David Birkhofer Jr 12 Unattached,Catawba, 11:50.47 6
52 Samuel Johnson 12 Southern Cal,Thousa 11:52.38 6 21
53 Blak Smith 12 High Velocit,Missou 11:53.08 6
54 Alexis Cano 11 Kern County,Bakersf 11:53.66 6
55 Lucien Louvet 11 Prospect Par,Brookl 11:55.38 6 22
56 Connor Wickson 12 Red Sea Runn,Tavare 11:55.56 6 23
57 Samuel Cappel 12 Bayou Young,Lake Ch 11:56.24 6
58 Aaron Lord 12 Southern Ind,New Al 11:56.67 6 24
59 Jonathon Williams 11 Southern Ind,Ames, 11:57.03 6 25
60 Harsit Mittal 11 NJ Fleet Fee,Woodbr 11:57.09 6 26
61 Henry Johnson 11 Southern Cal,Thousa 11:59.33 7 27
62 Gabriel Abbate 11 Unattached,Oviedo, 12:03.19 7
63 Zachary Arifi 11 Unattached 12:03.45 7
64 Elijah Robles 12 Pirate Runne,Kissim 12:05.65 7
65 August Hennegan 11 Prospect Par,Brookl 12:06.08 7 28
66 Aidan Lord 12 Southern Ind,New Al 12:09.15 7 29
67 Gabriel Carty 12 Coral Spring,Pompan 12:10.53 7
68 Zebediah Stewart 11 Prospect Par,Brookl 12:11.11 7 30
69 Jack Contreras 12 Lake Cities,Lewisvi 12:13.08 7 31
70 Pablo Abrego 12 Southern Cal,Porter 12:13.13 7
71 Landon Pierce 11 Central Flor,Maitla 12:16.24 8
72 Corey Johnson 11 Central Flor,Orange 12:16.32 8
73 Jorwally Santana 11 NJ Fleet Fee,Paters 12:18.30 8 32
74 Oliver Blake 11 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 12:19.67 8
75 Ryan Anderson 12 Team Green R,Spring 12:20.77 8
76 Norberto Garcia 11 Team Action,Crystal 12:21.45 8 33
77 Oliver Brill 12 Prospect Par,Brookl 12:24.23 8
78 Shalamar Levarity 12 Break Away,Clermont 12:25.42 8
79 Quinlan Huh 11 Austin Speed,Austin 12:26.65 8
80 Evan Dudley 11 Tailwind Tra,Rye, N 12:39.50 8
81 Miles Yates 12 St Johns Str,St Joh 12:43.61 9
82 Grant Simnacher 11 Richmond Gol,Richmo 12:45.28 9
83 Jalen Edwards 11 NJ Fleet Fee,Perth 12:46.47 9 34
84 Cole Bagshaw 11 Southern Ind,Seller 12:52.50 9 35
85 Akshay Iyer 11 NJ Fleet Fee,Edison 12:54.27 9 36
86 Samuel Krasnee 11 NJ Fleet Fee,Edison 12:57.90 9 37
87 Daniel Allone 12 Prospect Par,Brookl 12:59.30 9
88 Jason Alperin 11 Tsc Track Cl,Floral 13:04.66 9
89 Owen Moloney 12 Tsc Track Cl,Floral 13:05.41 9
90 Lucas Simpson 12 Prospect Par,Brookl 13:05.44 9
91 Morgan Frederick 11 Northeast St,Louisv 13:12.63 10
92 Michael Poray Jr 11 Park Cities,Dallas, 13:15.82 10
93 Damian Santiago 11 Pirate Runne,Kissim 13:17.58 10
94 Kevin Figueiredo 11 newark benfi,Newark 13:17.83 10
95 Avery Ahlgrim 12 Prospect Par,Brookl 13:17.96 10
96 Kristian Alcozer 12 Team Action,Crystal 13:20.80 10 38
97 Jared Urrabazo 11 Team Action,Crystal 13:22.36 10 39
98 Danico Angel 11 Prospect Par,Brookl 13:23.81 10
99 James Clement 12 Christian CO,Gulfpo 13:27.30 10
100 Joseph Cisneros 11 Team Action,Crystal 13:28.39 10 40
101 Issac Cooley 12 Southern Ind,New Al 13:28.68 11 41
102 Jeshua Navarro 12 Southern Cal,Northr 13:32.28 11
103 Michael Lynch 12 Rockford Wil,Rockfo 13:33.43 11
104 August Snyder 12 Prospect Par,Brookl 13:35.04 11
105 Adam Reisman 12 Austin Speed,Austin 13:45.98 11
106 Dawson Poteat 11 Gastonia Eag,Gaston 13:53.23 11
107 Connor Ronan 11 Tsc Track Cl,Floral 13:58.98 11
108 Jabari Dunklin 11 YMCA of Grea,Montgo 14:06.41 11
109 Jayven Garcia 12 Pirate Runne,Kissim 14:15.32 11
110 Jaire Lewis 11 YMCA of Grea,Montgo 14:16.12 11
111 Ashtun Dean 11 YMCA of Grea,Montgo 14:18.14 12
112 Khalil Amarir 12 Pirate Runne,Kissim 14:41.51 12
113 Lucas Zimmermann 11 Prospect Par,Brookl 14:51.47 12
114 Aidan Chiariello 11 Red Sea Runn,Leesbu 15:00.14 12 42
115 Caleb Sanchez 12 Team Action,Crystal 15:03.23 12 43
116 Daniel Osterndorf II 11 Central Flor,Orland 15:03.46 12
117 Eliot Hassler 11 Prospect Par,Brookl 15:06.61 12
118 Griffin Poteat 12 Gastonia Eag,Gaston 15:11.82 12
119 Hassdi Mir 11 NJ Fleet Fee,Woodbr 15:23.28 12 44
120 Wyatt Babington 11 Red Sea Runn,Tavare 15:33.53 12 45
121 Javon Ruffins 12 Pure Athleti,Leesbu 15:42.76 13
122 Ricky Torres 11 Prospect Par,Brookl 15:49.72 13
123 Harry Donovan 12 Prospect Par,Brookl 15:59.53 13
124 Jace White 11 YMCA of Grea,Montgo 17:46.03 13
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 12/3/2016 - 11:20 AM
2016 AAU Cross Country Championships - 12/3/2016
12/3/2016
Event 6 Boys 3k Run CC 11- 12 year old
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Red Sea Running Club,Tava 57 3 4 9 18 23 42 45 3 4
Total Time: 56:12.84
Average: 11:14.57
2 Southern California Comet 62 8 10 13 15 16 21 27 8 10
Total Time: 56:23.32
Average: 11:16.67
3 Lake Cities XC,Highland V 65 1 2 12 19 31 1 2 12 19
Total Time: 56:12.23
Average: 11:14.45
4 Prospect Park Youth Club, 65 5 7 11 20 22 28 30 5 7
Total Time: 56:39.53
Average: 11:19.91
5 Southern Indiana Running 98 6 14 24 25 29 35 41 6 14
Total Time: 58:20.30
Average: 11:40.06
6 NJ Fleet Feet Track Club, 145 17 26 32 34 36 37 44 17 26
Total Time: 1:01:26.74
Average: 12:17.35
7 Team Action Youth Running 193 33 38 39 40 43 33 38 39 40
Total Time: 1:07:36.23
Average: 13:31.25
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 12/3/2016 - 1:31 PM
2016 AAU Cross Country Championships - 12/3/2016
12/3/2016
Event 8 Boys 3k Run CC 9-10 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
1 Philip Matchev 10 Unattached,Gainesvi 11:03.96 1
2 Aidan Larosa 9 Pure Athleti,Clermo 11:07.51 1
3 Cale Eldredge 10 Ultimate Spe,Lake S 11:09.53 1 1
4 Kylan Cook 10 Unattached,Gulf Bre 11:13.30 1
5 Maxwell Robinson 10 Tailwind Tra,Larchm 11:13.98 1 2
6 Tristan Petillon 9 Miami Elite,Miami, 11:14.93 1
7 Ayden Buchanan 10 Southern Cal,Valenc 11:15.05 1 3
8 Connor Price 10 Hurley YMCA,Salisbu 11:15.06 1
9 Tyler Anderson 10 Ultimate Spe,St. Pe 11:15.39 1 4
10 Dev Doshi 10 Southern Cal,Newbur 11:19.29 1 5
11 Jaden Elgin 9 Lake Cities,Plano, 11:25.07 2
12 Lucas Muccini 9 Tsc Track Cl,Dougla 11:25.53 2
13 Maxwell Krapf 9 Tsc Track Cl,Floral 11:27.03 2
14 Connor Franks 10 Southeast Lo,Hammon 11:28.55 2
15 Zackary Haseley 10 Tailwind Tra,Pelham 11:30.57 2 6
16 Ari Greenberg 10 Marlton Trac,Cherry 11:40.96 2
17 Imabin Alali 9 Kern County,Bakersf 11:46.60 2
18 Jaymes Saunders 10 Technique TC,Hampto 11:47.56 2
19 Henrik Rosario 10 San Antonio,San Ant 11:48.25 2
20 Braden Herrera 10 Southern Cal,Ventur 11:48.65 2 7
21 Elhadj Diallo 9 Club44,Brooklyn, NY 11:49.87 3
22 Chase Storman 10 Ultimate Spe,Olivet 11:49.91 3 8
23 Aaron Levinson 10 Derby City A,Pewee 11:51.39 3
24 Myles Michel 9 Ultimate Spe,Saint 11:55.61 3 9
25 Grant Jones 10 Southern Cal,Oak Pa 11:56.80 3 10
26 Aidan Ke 10 Tsc Track Cl,Little 11:57.85 3
27 Jacob Bohn 10 Derby City A,Louisv 11:58.46 3
28 Carter Mcgaffic 9 Unattached,Miami, F 11:58.85 3
29 Peyton Walcott 10 Fpyc Cheetah,Great 11:58.92 3
30 Bradley Rockefeller 9 Fpyc Cheetah,Spring 11:59.02 3
31 Alejandro Pinheiro 9 newark benfi,Newark 12:00.81 4
32 Collin Simmons 10 Ultimate Spe,Saint 12:01.83 4 11
33 Grady Field 9 Southern Ind,George 12:02.57 4 12
34 Luca Danielski 9 Prospect Par,Brookl 12:03.61 4 13
35 Cameron Nicolas 9 Prospect Par,Brookl 12:03.86 4 14
36 Robert Dickerson 10 El Paso Stri,El Pas 12:06.27 4
37 Oscar Brown 9 Hillsborough,Land O 12:07.44 4
38 Nicholas Robertson 10 Tailwind Tra,Floral 12:07.65 4 15
39 Heath Grant 9 Northside St,Housto 12:09.92 4
40 Mason Dobkousky 10 Southern Cal,Calaba 12:09.95 4 16
41 Ari Bakraqi 9 Tailwind Tra,Yonker 12:11.66 5 17
42 Aidan Franks 10 Southeast Lo,Hammon 12:12.45 5
43 Benjamin Davis 9 Park Cities,Dallas, 12:12.73 5
44 Triston Rabon 10 Hurley YMCA,Salisbu 12:19.52 5
45 Jacob Shackleford 10 Southern Ind,George 12:20.22 5 18
46 Cole Breuer 10 Unattached,Jacksonv 12:20.98 5
47 Karran Riley 10 V02max Track,Mount 12:21.36 5
48 Leyton Proctor 9 Southern Ind,Greenv 12:21.74 5 19
49 Shaw Edwards 10 Prospect Par,Brookl 12:22.27 5 20
50 Nathan Onderko 9 Prospect Par,Brookl 12:22.67 5 21
51 Cole Woods 9 Unattached,Broxton, 12:23.07 6
52 Omarion Seymour 9 V02max Track,Mount 12:23.76 6
53 Luis Jimenez 10 Miami Elite,Miami, 12:25.41 6
54 Christian Reynolds 9 Pearland Tra,Housto 12:28.74 6
55 Connor Mccarthy 9 Central Flor,Longwo 12:29.07 6
56 Avery Coffin 10 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 12:32.42 6 22
57 Alexander Karsten 9 Southern Cal,Thousa 12:32.70 6 23
58 Ricardo Rios, Jr. 10 Team Action,Crystal 12:32.90 6
59 Geoffrey Williams 9 Southern Ind,Ames, 12:35.15 6 24
60 Zachary Glover 10 Hillsborough,Tampa, 12:35.66 6
61 Ty Parker 10 Unattached,Madison, 12:36.80 7
62 Dallas Stricker 10 stricker,Hattiesbur 12:36.84 7
63 Brandon Guevara 10 Southern Cal,Ventur 12:38.53 7 25
64 Trey Hollingshead 9 Intensity At,Warner 12:40.51 7
65 Davis Malone 10 Crusader Run,Tallah 12:56.32 7 26
66 Adrian Mackey 9 Unattached,Atlanta, 12:56.75 7
67 Chase Spencer 9 Wildwood Pre,Oxford 13:01.62 7
68 Carter Lord 9 Southern Ind,New Al 13:02.77 7 27
69 Ben Sri 9 Cool Kids Ru,Raleig 13:09.62 7
70 Adam Seymour 9 Southern Ind,George 13:22.31 7 28
71 Valentino Navarro 10 Southern Cal,Northr 13:23.63 8
72 Odin Fawer 10 Prospect Par,Brookl 13:28.17 8 29
73 Sawyer Cohen 9 Houston Chri,Housto 13:33.67 8
74 Max Kogan 10 Prospect Par,Brookl 13:34.17 8 30
75 Bradly Blake 10 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 13:39.98 8 31
76 Jack Schwenkler 9 Crusader Run,Tallah 13:41.16 8 32
77 Mason Michel 10 Ultimate Spe,Saint 13:42.72 8 33
78 Nicolas Alvarez 9 Miami Elite,Miami, 13:46.09 8
79 Baker Safley 10 Crusader Run,Tallah 13:47.52 8 34
80 Hamza Dar 9 Houston Heat,Spring 13:48.97 8
81 Tristan Bricker 9 Tailwind Tra,White 13:57.62 9 35
82 William Fleming 10 Southern Ind,New Al 14:02.96 9 36
83 Robert Mcauliffe 9 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 14:03.57 9 37
84 Jack Mccurry 9 Prospect Par,Brookl 14:05.36 9 38
85 Jayden Edwards 10 288 Track Cl,Brookl 14:14.48 9
86 Gabriel Dunlap 9 Shaldera Pan,Panama 14:15.32 9
87 Zidane Habib-Mitchell 10 Miami Elite,Miami, 14:36.22 9
88 Ellis Lariviere 9 Prospect Par,Brookl 14:42.30 9
89 Nicholas Hopkins 9 Pure Athleti,Clermo 14:43.36 9
90 Aiden Farley 9 Prospect Par,Brookl 15:03.75 9
91 Josef Gwinn 9 Gastonia Eag,Bessem 15:05.08 10
92 Douglas Aarons 10 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 15:08.19 10 39
93 Ethan Davidson 9 Prospect Par,Brookl 15:11.25 10
94 Dante Ballou 9 Prospect Par,Brookl 15:16.82 10
95 Nicolas Vargas IV 9 Team Action,Crystal 15:19.87 10
96 Julian Zimmermann 9 Prospect Par,Brookl 15:19.89 10
97 Nash Beshears 9 Panhandle Ex,Montic 15:27.18 10 40
98 Caleb Lucas 10 Southern Ind,Seller 15:30.55 10
99 Hayden McNeill 10 Crusader Run,Tallah 15:32.95 10 41
100 Maxim Borisov 9 Prospect Par,Brookl 15:42.61 10
101 Landon White 9 Pure Athleti,Howey 15:49.96 11
102 Andre Santos 9 newark benfi,Newark 15:53.96 11
103 David Bohn 10 Derby City A,Louisv 15:58.40 11
104 Jamal Brown-Campbell 10 High Point B,High P 16:12.92 11
105 Matthias Cambi 10 Prospect Par,Brookl 16:14.48 11
106 Ethan Walton 10 YMCA of Grea,Montgo 17:41.39 11
107 Evan Cockrell 9 YMCA of Grea,Montgo 17:52.04 11
108 John Nowells 10 Crusader Run,Tallah 18:21.32 11 42
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 12/3/2016 - 11:54 AM
2016 AAU Cross Country Championships - 12/3/2016
12/3/2016
Event 8 Boys 3k Run CC 9-10 year old
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Ultimate Speed Academy,La 33 1 4 8 9 11 33 1 4 8
Total Time: 58:12.27
Average: 11:38.46
2 Southern California Comet 41 3 5 7 10 16 23 25 3 5
Total Time: 58:29.74
Average: 11:41.95
3 Tailwind Track Club,Larch 75 2 6 15 17 35 2 6 15 17
Total Time: 1:01:01.48
Average: 12:12.30
4 Prospect Park Youth Club, 97 13 14 20 21 29 30 38 13 14
Total Time: 1:02:20.58
Average: 12:28.12
5 Southern Indiana Running 100 12 18 19 24 27 28 36 12 18
Total Time: 1:02:22.45
Average: 12:28.49
6 Panhandle Express,Tallaha 169 22 31 37 39 40 22 31 37 39
Total Time: 1:10:51.34
Average: 14:10.27
7 Crusader Running Company, 175 26 32 34 41 42 26 32 34 41
Total Time: 1:14:19.27
Average: 14:51.86
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 12/3/2016 - 1:31 PM
2016 AAU Cross Country Championships - 12/3/2016
12/3/2016
Event 10 Boys 2000 Meter Run CC 7-8 year old
==========================================================================
Name Age Team Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Results - Men
1 Samuel Comsudes 8 Unattached,Marietta 7:26.05 1
2 Daniel Navarro 7 Northside St,Housro 7:32.77 1
3 Nathan Lee 8 Tailwind Tra,Cos Co 7:42.05 1
4 Ethan Sevigny 8 Intensity At,Kathle 8:01.71 1
5 Nolan Roberts 7 Hardee Sole,Zolfo S 8:06.92 1
6 Casey Anderson 8 Ultimate Spe,St. Pe 8:07.64 1
7 Chester Kawczynski 8 Prospect Par,Brookl 8:07.94 1 1
8 Sam Ryland 8 Prospect Par,Brookl 8:09.34 1 2
9 Zion James 8 Prospect Par,Brookl 8:14.57 1 3
10 Brock Glover 8 Hillsborough,Tampa, 8:14.78 1
11 Benji Covington 8 Southern Cal,Oak Pa 8:15.67 2 4
12 Drew Lamendola 8 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 8:20.09 2 5
13 Joshua Henderson 8 High Point B,Jamest 8:23.88 2
14 Beau Beshears 7 Panhandle Ex,Montic 8:27.47 2 6
15 Jeronimo Carreno 8 Miami Elite,Miami, 8:28.18 2
16 Caleb Fisher 8 Prospect Par,Brookl 8:33.40 2 7
17 Tyndle Antley 8 Unattached,Greer, S 8:36.75 2
18 Ariel Yaron 8 Prospect Par,Brookl 8:37.00 2 8
19 Colton Blankenfeld 7 Unattached,Archer, 8:37.72 2
20 Julian Pineiro 7 Elite Runner,Perth 8:39.30 2
21 Xavier Vargus 8 Prospect Par,Brookl 8:39.76 3 9
22 Jack Koon 8 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 8:44.76 3 10
23 William Thomson 7 Park Cities,Dallas, 8:45.19 3
24 Melvin Morgan III 8 Fpyc Cheetah,Spring 8:51.64 3
25 Caleb Bohn 8 Derby City A,Louisv 8:54.03 3
26 Zaiden Grant 8 Northside St,Housto 8:55.38 3
27 Anderson Rodriguez 7 Central Flor,Cassel 8:56.00 3
28 Brayton Sax 8 Southern Cal,Calaba 8:56.36 3 11
29 Andrew Neville 8 Southern Cal,Westla 8:56.90 3 12
30 Eli Zasloff 7 Southern Cal,Newbur 8:59.73 3 13
31 Isaiah Edwards 7 Texas Thunde,Leande 9:02.18 4
32 Luca Bazerkanian 8 Southern Cal,Simi V 9:04.19 4 14
33 Anselm Foerster 8 Prospect Par,Brookl 9:08.28 4 15
34 Dylan Douglas 7 Southern Cal,Westla 9:15.44 4 16
35 Colton Fernandez 7 Southern Cal,Steven 9:22.48 4 17
36 Kian Jones 7 Panhandle Ex,Pensac 9:28.37 4 18
37 Logan Hernandez 8 Team Action,Crystal 9:29.08 4
38 Logan Phipps 7 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 9:31.69 4 19
39 James Dereskewicz 8 Prospect Par,Brookl 9:31.77 4
40 Tyler Ke 7 Tsc Track Cl,Little 9:36.69 4
41 Devonte Melton 8 288 Track Cl,Brookl 9:36.88 5
42 Marco Raffinengo 8 Miami Elite,Miami, 9:37.44 5
43 Baylor Huh 7 Austin Speed,Austin 9:39.79 5
44 Preston Brickler 7 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 9:39.81 5 20
45 Kalik Kassim 7 288 Track Cl,Brookl 9:39.89 5
46 Aydin Blunt 7 Southern Cal,Newbur 9:43.37 5
47 Jonah Harwin 8 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 9:46.29 5 21
48 Connor Thumm 7 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 9:47.89 5
49 Donovan Carmichael 7 Panhandle Ex,Pensac 9:50.90 5
50 Dakota Middleton 8 Southern Ind,New Al 9:57.98 5
51 Reed Kotalik 7 Unattached,Lafayett 10:05.22 6
52 Tomas Sandefer 8 Southern Ind,New Al 11:31.95 6
53 Oscar Umana 8 Crusader Run,Tallah 11:56.44 6
54 Aiden Mcentire 8 Gastonia Eag,Lowell 12:29.42 6
55 Benjamin Blake 8 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 12:54.17 6
56 Caleb Knauer 7 Southern Cal,Newbur 13:12.39 6
57 Henry Richert 8 Rockford Wil,Rockfo 13:15.84 6
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 12/3/2016 - 1:03 PM
2016 AAU Cross Country Championships - 12/3/2016
12/3/2016
Event 10 Boys 2000 Meter Run CC 7-8 year old
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Prospect Park Youth Club, 21 1 2 3 7 8 9 15 1 2
Total Time: 41:42.25
Average: 8:20.45
2 Southern California Comet 54 4 11 12 13 14 16 17 4 11
Total Time: 44:12.85
Average: 8:50.57
3 Panhandle Express,Tallaha 58 5 6 10 18 19 20 21 5 6
Total Time: 44:32.38
Average: 8:54.48
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 12/3/2016 - 1:31 PM
2016 AAU Cross Country Championships - 12/3/2016
12/3/2016
Event 12 Boys 1000 Meter Run CC 6 & under
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Kai Gray 6 Una Team Usa,Mckinn 4:00.85
4:00.85 (4:00.85)
2 Markus Rosario 6 San Antonio,San Ant 4:10.08
4:10.08 (4:10.08)
3 Jace Fabian 6 Transy East,Paterso 4:34.83
4:34.829 (4:34.829)
4 Jack Szabla 6 727 Youth Tr,Clearw 4:35.19
4:35.19 (4:35.19)
5 Alec Brown 5 Hillsborough,Land O 5:19.65
5:19.65 (5:19.65)
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 12/3/2016 - 1:31 PM
2016 AAU Cross Country Championships - 12/3/2016
12/3/2016
Event 14 Boys 15-16 5000 Meter Run Individual
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 15-16
1 Silas Franklin 15 Smiths Track,Salem, 16:26.91 1
16:26.91 (16:26.91)
2 Jefferson Bushur 15 Unattached,Saint Ja 16:38.60
16:38.60 (16:38.60)
3 James Tisdale 16 Unattached,Leander, 16:41.79
16:41.79 (16:41.79)
4 Luis Ortiz-Quero 16 Unattached,Orlando, 16:43.05
16:43.05 (16:43.05)
5 Nehemiah Rivers III 15 Trailblazers,Tampa, 16:48.72
16:48.72 (16:48.72)
6 Jake Guerrero 16 Kern County,Bakersf 16:51.10
16:51.10 (16:51.10)
7 Nick Kamen 15 Unattached,Naples, 16:59.33
16:59.33 (16:59.33)
8 Ethan Deffke 16 Unattached,Hickory, 17:07.04
17:07.04 (17:07.04)
9 Sebastian Garcia 16 Kern County,Bakersf 17:10.83
17:10.83 (17:10.83)
10 Syon Lewis 16 Miami Elite,Miami, 17:16.48 2
17:16.48 (17:16.48)
11 Jack Brockman 16 Wiregrass El,Dalevi 17:22.93
17:22.93 (17:22.93)
12 David Martin 16 Kern County,Bakersf 17:27.31
17:27.31 (17:27.31)
13 Zackary Durastanti 15 Hardee Sole,Bowling 17:33.87
17:33.87 (17:33.87)
14 Ethan Fugate 16 Unattached,Austin, 17:34.32
17:34.32 (17:34.32)
15 Jorge Mariscal 16 Kern County,Bakersf 17:35.49
17:35.49 (17:35.49)
16 Kade Leonard 15 Berthoud XC,Berthou 17:41.11
17:41.11 (17:41.11)
17 Josue Reyes 15 Trailblazers,Riverv 17:42.87
17:42.87 (17:42.87)
18 Alec Collado 15 Miami Elite,Miami, 17:49.55 3
17:49.55 (17:49.55)
19 Laurie Hairston 15 Smiths Track,Smiths 17:53.70 4
17:53.70 (17:53.70)
20 Matthew Moulton 15 Smiths Track,Phenix 17:55.91 5
17:55.909 (17:55.909)
21 David Keen 15 Unattached,Tallahas 17:57.42
17:57.42 (17:57.42)
22 Logan Lucas 16 Southeast Lo,Albany 18:06.38
18:06.38 (18:06.38)
23 David Lopez 16 newark benfi,Newark 18:07.39
18:07.39 (18:07.39)
24 Andrew Carrera 16 Pirate Runne,Kissim 18:10.07
18:10.07 (18:10.07)
25 Noah Damjanovic 16 Trailblazers,Tampa, 18:11.41
18:11.41 (18:11.41)
26 Tj Kessman 16 Blazers Trac,Concor 18:12.54
18:12.54 (18:12.54)
27 Carlos Catala 15 Miami Elite,Miami, 18:21.72 6
18:21.716 (18:21.716)
28 Benjamin Mcafee 16 Team Quest,Denton, 18:26.19
18:26.19 (18:26.19)
29 Dennarius Murphy 16 Trailblazers,Tampa, 18:52.09
18:52.09 (18:52.09)
30 Dawson Gildig 16 Southeast Lo,Albany 18:57.21
18:57.21 (18:57.21)
31 Hunter Day 16 Southern Ind,New Al 18:57.72
18:57.72 (18:57.72)
32 John Ross Donnes 16 Southeast Lo,Hammon 19:02.91
19:02.91 (19:02.91)
33 Brennan Schansberg 16 Southern Ind,Jeffer 19:20.03
19:20.03 (19:20.03)
34 Luke Hernandez 15 Park Cities,Garland 19:56.25
19:56.25 (19:56.25)
35 Carlos Avila 15 Miami Elite,Miami, 19:59.42 7
19:59.42 (19:59.42)
36 Caleb Rubio 15 Miami Elite,Miami, 20:01.22 8
20:01.22 (20:01.22)
37 Caleb Emory 16 Smiths Track,Phenix 20:04.22 9
20:04.22 (20:04.22)
38 Peter Agate 15 Tsc Track Cl,Frankl 20:09.77
20:09.77 (20:09.77)
39 Michael Pizzo 15 Unattached,Madison 20:14.40
20:14.40 (20:14.40)
40 Mason Prince 15 Christian CO,Biloxi 20:38.94
20:38.94 (20:38.94)
41 Youssef Amarir 15 Pirate Runne,Kissim 21:16.08
21:16.08 (21:16.08)
42 Timothy Paiz 16 Viking TC,Center, C 21:16.58
21:16.58 (21:16.58)
43 Zachary Day 16 Southern Ind,New Al 21:16.90
21:16.90 (21:16.90)
44 Abelardo Gomez 15 Viking TC,Center, C 21:31.34
21:31.34 (21:31.34)
45 Alex Benvenuti 16 Cougar Runne,Miami, 22:00.64
22:00.64 (22:00.64)
46 Mark Boger 15 Southern Ind,Churub 22:06.64
22:06.64 (22:06.64)
47 Colin Daniels 15 Unattached,Moultrie 22:26.38
22:26.38 (22:26.38)
48 Nicholas Rollins 15 Smiths Track,Salem, 22:45.46 10
22:45.46 (22:45.46)
49 Mitchell Riley 16 Unattached,Moultrie 23:14.32
23:14.32 (23:14.32)
50 Fidel Villa 16 Viking TC,Center, C 24:28.70
24:28.70 (24:28.70)
51 Ian Cobb 15 Christian CO,Kiln, 25:26.35
25:26.35 (25:26.35)
Event 14 Boys 17-18 5000 Meter Run Individual
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 17-18
1 Hunter Boyer 17 Calumet Regi,Lowell 16:03.25
16:03.25 (16:03.25)
2 Caleb Mccurdy 17 Unattached,Sterling 16:19.46
16:19.46 (16:19.46)
3 Justin Detgen 18 Blazers Trac,Concor 16:26.03
16:26.03 (16:26.03)
4 Antonio Gomez 17 Unattached,Frostpro 16:30.03
16:30.03 (16:30.03)
5 Tyler Harman 17 Smiths Track,Phenix 16:32.09 1
16:32.09 (16:32.09)
6 Drew Wiles 17 Park Cities,Dallas, 16:33.96
16:33.958 (16:33.958)
7 Alec Beers 17 Unattached,Birmingh 16:52.66
16:52.66 (16:52.66)
8 Noah Elder 17 Southeast Lo,Madiso 16:58.60
16:58.60 (16:58.60)
9 Pedro Cruz 18 Kern County,Bakersf 17:08.39
17:08.39 (17:08.39)
10 Cutbesto Salgato 17 Kern County,Bakersf 17:10.16
17:10.16 (17:10.16)
11 Colby Price 17 Unattached,Dacula, 17:19.46
17:19.46 (17:19.46)
12 Seth Mattocks 17 Smiths Track,Salem, 17:20.05 2
17:20.05 (17:20.05)
13 Elijah Cardenas 17 Lake Cities,Corinth 17:27.66
17:27.66 (17:27.66)
14 Clayburn Milford 17 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 17:37.85
17:37.85 (17:37.85)
15 Charles Hughes 17 Smiths Track,Phenix 17:38.20 3
17:38.20 (17:38.20)
16 Jose Recinos 17 newark benfi,Newark 17:47.79
17:47.79 (17:47.79)
17 Edgar Sanchez 17 Kern County,Bakersf 17:52.11
17:52.11 (17:52.11)
18 Yaniel Rivera 17 Pirate Runne,Kissim 17:55.88
17:55.88 (17:55.88)
19 Bill Lester 17 Unattached,Warrento 17:57.68
17:57.68 (17:57.68)
20 Tristan Robertson 17 Southeast Lo,Hammon 18:00.02
18:00.02 (18:00.02)
21 Dawson Jeffcoat 17 Smiths Track,Phenix 18:06.05 4
18:06.05 (18:06.05)
22 Frank Godbold 17 Trailblazers,Tampa, 18:14.62
18:14.62 (18:14.62)
23 Vicente Cruz 17 Kern County,Bakersf 18:19.41
18:19.41 (18:19.41)
24 Raul Mendez 18 newark benfi,Newark 18:28.74
18:28.74 (18:28.74)
25 Heriberto Chaparro-Gonza 18 Viking TC,Center, C 18:46.94
18:46.94 (18:46.94)
26 Tyler Njuguna 17 Southern Ind,Jeffer 18:48.55
18:48.55 (18:48.55)
27 Zach Kane 17 Trailblazers,Tampa, 19:03.43
19:03.43 (19:03.43)
28 Giovanni Avila 18 Smiths Track,Phenix 19:04.29 5
19:04.29 (19:04.29)
29 Justin Chedrick 17 Smiths Track,Smiths 19:13.39 6
19:13.39 (19:13.39)
30 Jabin Merritt 17 Unattached,Moultrie 19:29.55
19:29.55 (19:29.55)
31 David Oliveira 17 newark benfi,Newark 19:37.37
19:37.37 (19:37.37)
32 Jude Vitrano 17 Southeast Lo,Husser 20:13.95
20:13.95 (20:13.95)
33 Lawrence Ruffins 17 Pure Athleti,Leesbu 21:26.07
21:26.07 (21:26.07)
34 Jessie Mcnary 17 Team Quest,Allen, T 22:26.55
22:26.55 (22:26.55)
35 Tavian Davis 17 Team Quest,Allen, T 22:35.52
22:35.52 (22:35.52)
36 Kendall Vance 18 Viking TC,Del Norte 24:28.69
24:28.69 (24:28.69)
Event 16 Boys 13 4000 Meter Run Individual
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 13 Year Olds
1 Adrian Bichara 13 Miami Elite,Miami, 12:52.90 1
12:52.90 (12:52.90)
2 Xavier Cerda 13 Northside St,Housto 12:53.47
12:53.47 (12:53.47)
3 Owen Hassler 13 Prospect Par,Brooky 13:07.40 2
13:07.40 (13:07.40)
4 Alvaro Canarte 13 Miami Elite,Miami, 13:08.44 3
13:08.44 (13:08.44)
5 Adam Magoulas 13 Miami Elite,Miami, 13:10.47 4
13:10.47 (13:10.47)
6 Samuel Navarro III 13 Northside St,Housto 13:20.69
13:20.688 (13:20.688)
7 Tristan Amell 13 Prospect Par,Brookl 13:27.31 5
13:27.31 (13:27.31)
8 Anthony Diaz 13 Runners Edge,Farmin 13:28.45
13:28.45 (13:28.45)
9 Nicholas Goldstein 13 Southern Cal,Newbur 13:29.57 6
13:29.57 (13:29.57)
10 Caden Cunningham 13 Richmond Gol,Richmo 13:36.30
13:36.30 (13:36.30)
11 Aiden Lyons 13 Lake Cities,Flower 13:39.60 7
13:39.60 (13:39.60)
12 Henry Domine 13 Park Cities,Dallas, 13:42.86
13:42.86 (13:42.86)
13 Elijah Wolsefer 13 Break Away,Clermont 13:46.67
13:46.67 (13:46.67)
14 Darryn Schnieders 13 Derby City A,Louisv 13:47.82
13:47.82 (13:47.82)
15 Ethan Bhatt 13 Hillsborough,Tampa, 13:49.65
13:49.65 (13:49.65)
16 Donato Scarcello 13 Miami Elite,Miami, 13:56.60 8
13:56.60 (13:56.60)
17 Wesley Haws 13 Cool Kids Ru,Apex, 14:02.88
14:02.88 (14:02.88)
18 Jackson Babington 13 Red Sea Runn,Tavare 14:05.01 9
14:05.01 (14:05.01)
19 Noah Julian 13 Hurley YMCA,Salisbu 14:08.28
14:08.28 (14:08.28)
20 Walker St. John 13 Lake Cities,Grapevi 14:08.84 10
14:08.84 (14:08.84)
21 Joshua Meiman 13 Derby City A,Louisv 14:10.25
14:10.25 (14:10.25)
22 Justin Whitney 13 Marlton Trac,Cherry 14:11.35
14:11.35 (14:11.35)
23 Joshua Clark 13 Lake Cities,Flower 14:11.43 11
14:11.43 (14:11.43)
24 Marcus Fehlman 13 Southern Cal,Simi V 14:12.49 12
14:12.49 (14:12.49)
25 Jack De La Rionda 13 Southern Cal,Simi V 14:13.83 13
14:13.83 (14:13.83)
26 Nico Grilli 13 Marlton Trac,Marlto 14:15.98
14:15.98 (14:15.98)
27 Evan Pardo 13 Southeast Lo,Slidel 14:17.05
14:17.05 (14:17.05)
28 Jack Lydon 13 Southern Cal,Westla 14:21.13 14
14:21.13 (14:21.13)
29 Tyler Guthrie 13 Unattached,Troy, IL 14:23.18
14:23.18 (14:23.18)
30 George Montgomery 13 Derby City A,Louisv 14:24.26
14:24.26 (14:24.26)
31 Leo Paul Palacio 13 Derby City AC 14:26.59
14:26.59 (14:26.59)
32 Ben Kirbno 13 Crusader Run,Miccos 14:27.30
14:27.30 (14:27.30)
33 Joseph Camacho 13 Unattached,St Augus 14:28.78
14:28.78 (14:28.78)
34 Nicholas Samuel 13 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 14:37.40 15
14:37.40 (14:37.40)
35 Payton Forman 13 Bayou Young,Lake Ch 14:38.90
14:38.90 (14:38.90)
36 Ashauni Williams 13 Prospect Par,Brookl 14:42.40 16
14:42.40 (14:42.40)
37 Sebastian John 13 Prospect Par,Brookl 14:47.26 17
14:47.26 (14:47.26)
38 Angus Fitzgerald 13 Southern Cal,Thousa 14:48.11 18
14:48.11 (14:48.11)
39 Bryce Kolvoord 13 Southern Ind,Churub 14:48.33
14:48.33 (14:48.33)
40 Leo Kelly 13 Crusader Run,Miccos 14:57.00
14:57.00 (14:57.00)
41 Christopher Valdes 13 NJ Fleet Fee,Woodbr 14:57.83
14:57.83 (14:57.83)
42 Blake Baumann 13 Lake Cities,Arlingt 14:58.68 19
14:58.68 (14:58.68)
43 Clayton Carter 13 Red Sea Runn,Leesbu 14:58.97 20
14:58.97 (14:58.97)
44 Nicolas Raffinengo 13 Miami Elite,Miami, 15:05.68 21
15:05.68 (15:05.68)
45 Jacob Altstein 13 Prospect Par,Brookl 15:06.99 22
15:06.99 (15:06.99)
46 Jordan Guice 13 Panhandle Ex,Wakull 15:10.31 23
15:10.31 (15:10.31)
47 Gavin McDonald 13 Lake Cities,Highlan 15:15.00 24
15:15.00 (15:15.00)
48 Carlos Hinojosa 13 Northside St,Housto 15:16.50
15:16.50 (15:16.50)
49 Lazarus Seabury 13 Red Sea Runn,Leesbu 15:21.52 25
15:21.52 (15:21.52)
50 Elijah Franklin 13 Smiths Track,Salem, 15:24.12
15:24.12 (15:24.12)
51 Weston Blake 13 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 15:26.53 26
15:26.53 (15:26.53)
52 Wyatt Bedke 13 Hillsborough,Tampa, 15:36.34
15:36.34 (15:36.34)
53 Luke Holton 13 Blazers Trac,Concor 15:39.79
15:39.79 (15:39.79)
54 Jackson Yarbrough 13 Crusader Run,Tallah 15:44.39
15:44.381 (15:44.381)
55 John Ransom 13 Smiths Track,Phenix 15:56.10
15:56.10 (15:56.10)
56 Jacob Nadeau 13 Prospect Par,Brookl 15:56.76 27
15:56.76 (15:56.76)
57 Sam Oliveri 13 Rockford Wil,Loves 15:59.21
15:59.21 (15:59.21)
58 Meldin Bicic 13 Prospect Par,Brookl 16:00.99 28
16:00.99 (16:00.99)
59 Kenneth Obregon Orozco 13 Platte River,Denver 16:04.41
16:04.41 (16:04.41)
60 Michael Sweeney 13 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 16:07.00 29
16:07.00 (16:07.00)
61 Luke Perry 13 Ultimate Spe,Troy, 16:08.54
16:08.54 (16:08.54)
62 Chase Holland 13 Christian CO,Saucie 16:14.85
16:14.85 (16:14.85)
63 Eli Keeling 13 Red Sea Runn,Leesbu 16:19.68 30
16:19.68 (16:19.68)
64 Parker Thompson 13 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 16:27.10 31
16:27.10 (16:27.10)
65 Elijah White 13 Platte River,Bright 16:34.99
16:34.99 (16:34.99)
66 Joseph Collins 13 Prospect Par,Brookl 16:43.57
16:43.57 (16:43.57)
67 Carson Prather 13 Cool Kids Ru,Raleig 16:50.26
16:50.26 (16:50.26)
68 Ali Sissoko 13 Pirate Runne,Kissim 17:12.66
17:12.66 (17:12.66)
69 Yandel Rivera 13 Pirate Runne,Kissim 17:22.05
17:22.05 (17:22.05)
70 Spencer Connick 13 Unattached,Charlott 17:37.37
17:37.37 (17:37.37)
71 Trace Grant 13 Northside St,Housto 17:41.75
17:41.75 (17:41.75)
72 William Weaver 13 Gastonia Eag,Gaston 17:56.62
17:56.62 (17:56.62)
73 Collin Chiariello 13 Red Sea Runn,Leesbu 18:04.02 32
18:04.019 (18:04.019)
74 Dimitri Popov 13 Pirate Runne,Kissim 18:06.36
18:06.36 (18:06.36)
75 Mason Fowler 13 Houston Heat,Spring 18:44.42
18:44.42 (18:44.42)
76 Edwin Laguerre 13 Pirate Runne,Kissim 21:02.42
21:02.42 (21:02.42)
Event 16 Boys 14 4000 Meter Run Individual
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 14 Year Olds
1 Fiker Rosen 14 Unattached,Quincy, 12:43.90
12:43.90 (12:43.90)
2 Reed Legg 14 Hillsborough,Tampa, 12:56.21
12:56.21 (12:56.21)
3 Tristan Olpin 14 Rockford Wil,Rockfo 13:00.71
13:00.71 (13:00.71)
4 Erik Halldorson 14 Lake Cities,Argyle, 13:02.51 1
13:02.51 (13:02.51)
5 Gunnison Hays 14 Lake Cities,Denton, 13:03.33 2
13:03.33 (13:03.33)
6 Casey Pleune 14 Trailblazers,Tampa, 13:11.90
13:11.90 (13:11.90)
7 Ethan Rice 14 Prospect Par,Brookl 13:12.30
13:12.30 (13:12.30)
8 Austin San Juan 14 Miami Elite,Miami, 13:15.07
13:15.07 (13:15.07)
9 Joshua Stern 14 Southern Cal,Santa 13:20.73
13:20.73 (13:20.73)
10 Savion Taylor 14 Smiths Track,Salem, 13:23.14
13:23.14 (13:23.14)
11 Heath Mcdonald 14 Unattached,Lexingto 13:27.35
12 Zedekiah Williams 14 Prospect Par,New Yo 13:34.62
13:34.62 (13:34.62)
13 Dylan Nelson 14 Independent,Orange 13:34.89
13:34.89 (13:34.89)
14 Zachary Harrigan 14 Hillsborough,Tampa, 13:44.54
13:44.54 (13:44.54)
15 Ethan Wechsler 14 Marlton Trac,Marlto 13:51.00 3
13:51.00 (13:51.00)
16 Jacob Ricks 14 Lake Cities,Flower 13:53.41 4
13:53.41 (13:53.41)
17 Blazek Skucius 14 Houston Chri,Housto 13:58.52
13:58.52 (13:58.52)
18 John Grow 14 Cool Kids Ru,Raleig 13:58.75
13:58.75 (13:58.75)
19 Brett Shea 14 Marlton Trac,Marlto 13:59.14 5
13:59.14 (13:59.14)
20 Dylan Odud 14 Marlton Trac,Marlto 14:00.16 6
14:00.16 (14:00.16)
21 Gage Garcia 14 El Paso Stri,El Pas 14:04.29
14:04.29 (14:04.29)
22 Jake Lawson 14 Unattached,Chester 14:05.41
14:05.41 (14:05.41)
23 Cameron Watson 14 Unattached,Douglas, 14:06.79
14:06.784 (14:06.784)
24 Charles Moore 14 Break Away,Clermont 14:06.81
14:06.810 (14:06.810)
25 Cesar Castaneda 14 Lake Cities,Lewisvi 14:12.12 7
14:12.12 (14:12.12)
26 Nicolas Monteagudo 14 Cougar Runne,Miami, 14:13.74
14:13.74 (14:13.74)
27 Ricardo Ortiz 14 Pirate Runne,Kissim 14:16.03
14:16.03 (14:16.03)
28 Christian Nicolas 14 Prospect Par,Brookl 14:20.42
14:20.42 (14:20.42)
29 Owen Kobett 14 Southern Cal,Westla 14:20.93
14:20.93 (14:20.93)
30 Julian Seda 14 Break Away,Clermont 14:21.36
14:21.36 (14:21.36)
31 Preston Duesing 14 Lake Cities,Argyle, 14:21.42 8
14:21.42 (14:21.42)
32 Douglas Robinson 14 Southeast Lo,Lorang 14:21.60
14:21.60 (14:21.60)
33 A'Jani Stokes 14 Unattached,Fpo Ae, 14:23.72
14:23.72 (14:23.72)
34 Kade Bullion 14 Platte River,Bright 14:25.33
14:25.33 (14:25.33)
35 Michael Grow 14 Cool Kids Ru,Raleig 14:29.95
14:29.95 (14:29.95)
36 Connor Fischel 14 Marlton Trac,Moores 14:35.09 9
14:35.09 (14:35.09)
37 Adam Kromish 14 Marlton Trac,Marlto 14:49.60 10
14:49.60 (14:49.60)
38 Aaron Ruth 14 Derby City A,Floren 14:56.35
14:56.35 (14:56.35)
39 Nolan Miller 14 Hurley YMCA,Salisbu 15:01.38
15:01.38 (15:01.38)
40 Bryan Smith 14 Blazers Trac,Concor 15:09.50
15:09.50 (15:09.50)
41 Donovan Wilson 14 Southern Ind,New Al 15:12.62
15:12.62 (15:12.62)
42 Jonathan Dubberly 14 Smiths Track,Salem, 15:13.79
15:13.79 (15:13.79)
43 Noah Silva 14 Break Away,Clermont 15:21.21
15:21.205 (15:21.205)
44 Simon Cole 14 Panhandle Ex,Crawfo 15:23.69
15:23.69 (15:23.69)
45 Quinton Hosler 14 Park Cities,Dallas, 15:27.65
15:27.65 (15:27.65)
46 Immanuel Edwards 14 Texas Thunde,Leande 15:30.59
15:30.59 (15:30.59)
47 Kenneth Jennings 14 Lake Cities,Highlan 15:31.06 11
15:31.06 (15:31.06)
48 Jaizon Smith 14 Northside St,Housto 15:43.32
15:43.32 (15:43.32)
49 Alberto Vazquez 14 Cougar Runne,Miami, 15:48.93
15:48.93 (15:48.93)
50 Joseph Roberts 14 Southern Ind,New Al 15:49.60
15:49.60 (15:49.60)
51 Gabriel Da Silva 14 Osceola Valley P 15:53.53
15:53.53 (15:53.53)
52 Donyea Jarmon 14 Northside St,Housto 16:00.07
16:00.07 (16:00.07)
53 John Spurrier 14 Red Sea Runn,Grand 16:31.29
16:31.29 (16:31.29)
54 Marcellus Sells 14 Lightning Sp,Lawren 16:33.09
16:33.09 (16:33.09)
55 Aiden Amann 14 Break Away,Clermont 16:36.73
16:36.73 (16:36.73)
56 Jackson Price 14 Hurley YMCA,Salisbu 16:54.33
16:54.33 (16:54.33)
57 William Cook 14 Red Sea Runn,Mount 16:58.10
16:58.10 (16:58.10)
58 Bradley Davies 14 Red Sea Runn,Leesbu 16:59.50
16:59.50 (16:59.50)
59 Wallace Ladner III 14 Christian CO,Gulfpo 18:01.71
18:01.71 (18:01.71)
60 Mauro Vasquez-Munoz 14 Pirate Runne,Kissim 18:05.71
18:05.71 (18:05.71)
61 Noah Ligon 14 Smiths Track,Smiths 18:13.05
18:13.05 (18:13.05)
Event 18 Boys 11 3000 Meter Run Individual
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 11 Year Olds
1 Caleb Hymans 11 Fpyc Cheetah,Annand 10:02.96
10:02.96 (10:02.96)
2 Riley Nedrow 11 Lake Cities,Highlan 10:17.56
10:17.56 (10:17.56)
3 Reese Vannerson 11 High Velocit,Sugar 10:33.64
10:33.64 (10:33.64)
4 William Venable 11 Cool Kids Ru,Raleig 10:39.82
10:39.82 (10:39.82)
5 Riley Novack 11 Red Sea Runn,Tavare 10:45.26
10:45.26 (10:45.26)
6 Alexander Addison 11 Tsc Track Cl,Floral 10:50.94
10:50.94 (10:50.94)
7 William Conway 11 Southern Ind,Charle 10:52.20
10:52.20 (10:52.20)
8 Nate Boutin 11 Prospect Par,Brookl 10:52.62
10:52.62 (10:52.62)
9 Tristan Hindorff 11 Derby City A,Prospe 10:54.11
10:54.11 (10:54.11)
10 Eli Julian 11 Hurley YMCA,Salisbu 10:55.23
10:55.23 (10:55.23)
11 Ryan Sarafoglu 11 Miami Elite,Miami, 10:58.21
10:58.21 (10:58.21)
12 Patrick Koon 11 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 10:59.36
10:59.36 (10:59.36)
13 Braxton Legg 11 Hillsborough,Tampa, 11:09.66
11:09.66 (11:09.66)
14 Stone Smith 11 Mobile City,Mobile, 11:12.01
11:12.002 (11:12.002)
15 Finn Thomas 11 Northeast St,Crestw 11:13.17
11:13.17 (11:13.17)
16 Jacob Swicegood 11 Hurley YMCA,Linwood 11:13.37
11:13.37 (11:13.37)
17 Ashton Tolson 11 Baltimore CI,Bel Ai 11:19.14
11:19.14 (11:19.14)
18 Brian Workman 11 Fpyc Cheetah,Fairfa 11:28.57
11:28.57 (11:28.57)
19 Jonah Bazerkanian 11 Southern Cal,Simi V 11:29.46
11:29.46 (11:29.46)
20 Noah De La Rionda 11 Southern Cal,Simi V 11:30.60
11:30.599 (11:30.599)
21 Thomas Martin 11 NJ Fleet Fee,Paters 11:30.61
11:30.609 (11:30.609)
22 Colton Cardwell 11 Red Sea Runn,Minneo 11:36.75
11:36.75 (11:36.75)
23 Michail Rose 11 F.I.A. Ambas,Suffol 11:40.20
11:40.20 (11:40.20)
24 Zander Durastanti 11 Hardee Sole,Bowling 11:40.57
11:40.57 (11:40.57)
25 Royce Mentor IV 11 Unattached,Clarksvi 11:47.88
11:47.88 (11:47.88)
26 Zayden Williams 11 Prospect Par,New Yo 11:47.91
11:47.91 (11:47.91)
27 Alexis Cano 11 Kern County,Bakersf 11:53.66
11:53.66 (11:53.66)
28 Lucien Louvet 11 Prospect Par,Brookl 11:55.38
11:55.38 (11:55.38)
29 Jonathon Williams 11 Southern Ind,Ames, 11:57.03
11:57.03 (11:57.03)
30 Harsit Mittal 11 NJ Fleet Fee,Woodbr 11:57.09
11:57.09 (11:57.09)
31 Henry Johnson 11 Southern Cal,Thousa 11:59.33
11:59.33 (11:59.33)
32 Gabriel Abbate 11 Unattached,Oviedo, 12:03.19
12:03.19 (12:03.19)
33 Zachary Arifi 11 Unattached 12:03.45
12:03.45 (12:03.45)
34 August Hennegan 11 Prospect Par,Brookl 12:06.08
12:06.08 (12:06.08)
35 Zebediah Stewart 11 Prospect Par,Brookl 12:11.11
12:11.11 (12:11.11)
36 Landon Pierce 11 Central Flor,Maitla 12:16.24
12:16.24 (12:16.24)
37 Corey Johnson 11 Central Flor,Orange 12:16.32
12:16.32 (12:16.32)
38 Jorwally Santana 11 NJ Fleet Fee,Paters 12:18.30
12:18.30 (12:18.30)
39 Oliver Blake 11 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 12:19.67
12:19.67 (12:19.67)
40 Norberto Garcia 11 Team Action,Crystal 12:21.45
12:21.45 (12:21.45)
41 Quinlan Huh 11 Austin Speed,Austin 12:26.65
12:26.65 (12:26.65)
42 Evan Dudley 11 Tailwind Tra,Rye, N 12:39.50
12:39.50 (12:39.50)
43 Grant Simnacher 11 Richmond Gol,Richmo 12:45.28
12:45.28 (12:45.28)
44 Jalen Edwards 11 NJ Fleet Fee,Perth 12:46.47
12:46.47 (12:46.47)
45 Cole Bagshaw 11 Southern Ind,Seller 12:52.50
12:52.50 (12:52.50)
46 Akshay Iyer 11 NJ Fleet Fee,Edison 12:54.27
12:54.27 (12:54.27)
47 Samuel Krasnee 11 NJ Fleet Fee,Edison 12:57.90
12:57.90 (12:57.90)
48 Jason Alperin 11 Tsc Track Cl,Floral 13:04.66
13:04.66 (13:04.66)
49 Morgan Frederick 11 Northeast St,Louisv 13:12.63
13:12.63 (13:12.63)
50 Michael Poray Jr 11 Park Cities,Dallas, 13:15.82
13:15.82 (13:15.82)
51 Damian Santiago 11 Pirate Runne,Kissim 13:17.58
13:17.58 (13:17.58)
52 Kevin Figueiredo 11 newark benfi,Newark 13:17.83
13:17.83 (13:17.83)
53 Jared Urrabazo 11 Team Action,Crystal 13:22.36
13:22.36 (13:22.36)
54 Danico Angel 11 Prospect Par,Brookl 13:23.81
13:23.81 (13:23.81)
55 Joseph Cisneros 11 Team Action,Crystal 13:28.39
13:28.39 (13:28.39)
56 Dawson Poteat 11 Gastonia Eag,Gaston 13:53.23
13:53.23 (13:53.23)
57 Connor Ronan 11 Tsc Track Cl,Floral 13:58.98
13:58.98 (13:58.98)
58 Jabari Dunklin 11 YMCA of Grea,Montgo 14:06.41
14:06.41 (14:06.41)
59 Jaire Lewis 11 YMCA of Grea,Montgo 14:16.12
14:16.12 (14:16.12)
60 Ashtun Dean 11 YMCA of Grea,Montgo 14:18.14
14:18.14 (14:18.14)
61 Lucas Zimmermann 11 Prospect Par,Brookl 14:51.47
14:51.47 (14:51.47)
62 Aidan Chiariello 11 Red Sea Runn,Leesbu 15:00.14
15:00.14 (15:00.14)
63 Daniel Osterndorf II 11 Central Flor,Orland 15:03.46
15:03.46 (15:03.46)
64 Eliot Hassler 11 Prospect Par,Brookl 15:06.61
15:06.61 (15:06.61)
65 Hassdi Mir 11 NJ Fleet Fee,Woodbr 15:23.28
15:23.28 (15:23.28)
66 Wyatt Babington 11 Red Sea Runn,Tavare 15:33.53
15:33.53 (15:33.53)
67 Ricky Torres 11 Prospect Par,Brookl 15:49.72
15:49.72 (15:49.72)
68 Jace White 11 YMCA of Grea,Montgo 17:46.03
17:46.03 (17:46.03)
Event 18 Boys 12 3000 Meter Run Individual
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 12 Year Olds
1 Lawson Mcleod 12 McLeod,Port St. Luc 10:19.78
10:19.78 (10:19.78)
2 Akash Mallady 12 Ultimate Spe,Maryla 10:26.28
10:26.28 (10:26.28)
3 Nicholas Anderson 12 Lake Cities,Highlan 10:40.58
10:40.58 (10:40.58)
4 Octavio Conde Frankenber 12 Texas Thunde,Cedar 10:41.20
10:41.20 (10:41.20)
5 Matthew Raucci 12 Red Sea Runn,Tavare 10:49.18
10:49.18 (10:49.18)
6 Chase Nicolas 12 Prospect Par,Brooky 10:51.65
10:51.65 (10:51.65)
7 Zaki Blunt 12 Southern Cal,Newbur 10:55.06
10:55.06 (10:55.06)
8 Nick Brooks 12 Northeast St,Louisv 10:56.31
10:56.31 (10:56.31)
9 Anthony Torricella 12 Tailwind Tra,Briarc 10:57.52
10:57.52 (10:57.52)
10 Reese Taylor 12 Northeast St,Louisv 11:06.06
11:06.06 (11:06.06)
11 Julian Borrero 12 Red Sea Runn,Clermo 11:06.09
11:06.09 (11:06.09)
12 Ethan Parker 12 Unattached,Madison, 11:07.32
11:07.32 (11:07.32)
13 Afonso Santos 12 newark benfi,Newark 11:07.84
11:07.84 (11:07.84)
14 Gonzalo Gonzalez 12 Southern Cal,Thousa 11:08.48
11:08.48 (11:08.48)
15 Miles Danielksi 12 Prospect Par,Brookl 11:11.97
11:11.962 (11:11.962)
16 Ethan Contreras 12 Lake Cities,Lewisvi 11:14.38
11:14.38 (11:14.38)
17 Anthony Bergnes 12 Miami Elite,Miami, 11:17.12
11:17.12 (11:17.12)
18 Oliver Francis 12 Southern Cal,Valenc 11:19.72
11:19.72 (11:19.72)
19 Phllip Gill 12 Southern Ind,New Al 11:25.25
11:25.25 (11:25.25)
20 Ethan Myrick 12 Unattached,Deland, 11:32.27
11:32.27 (11:32.27)
21 Logan James 12 Intensity At,Kathle 11:39.75
11:39.75 (11:39.75)
22 James Thomson 12 Park Cities,Dallas, 11:44.02
11:44.02 (11:44.02)
23 Hans Jackson 12 Christian CO,Pass C 11:44.29
11:44.29 (11:44.29)
24 Conrad Trezza 12 Lake Cities,Flower 11:46.63
11:46.63 (11:46.63)
25 David Birkhofer Jr 12 Unattached,Catawba, 11:50.47
11:50.47 (11:50.47)
26 Samuel Johnson 12 Southern Cal,Thousa 11:52.38
11:52.379 (11:52.379)
27 Blak Smith 12 High Velocit,Missou 11:53.08
11:53.08 (11:53.08)
28 Connor Wickson 12 Red Sea Runn,Tavare 11:55.56
11:55.56 (11:55.56)
29 Samuel Cappel 12 Bayou Young,Lake Ch 11:56.24
11:56.24 (11:56.24)
30 Aaron Lord 12 Southern Ind,New Al 11:56.67
11:56.67 (11:56.67)
31 Elijah Robles 12 Pirate Runne,Kissim 12:05.65
12:05.65 (12:05.65)
32 Aidan Lord 12 Southern Ind,New Al 12:09.15
12:09.15 (12:09.15)
33 Gabriel Carty 12 Coral Spring,Pompan 12:10.53
12:10.53 (12:10.53)
34 Jack Contreras 12 Lake Cities,Lewisvi 12:13.08
12:13.08 (12:13.08)
35 Pablo Abrego 12 Southern Cal,Porter 12:13.13
12:13.13 (12:13.13)
36 Ryan Anderson 12 Team Green R,Spring 12:20.77
12:20.77 (12:20.77)
37 Oliver Brill 12 Prospect Par,Brookl 12:24.23
12:24.23 (12:24.23)
38 Shalamar Levarity 12 Break Away,Clermont 12:25.42
12:25.42 (12:25.42)
39 Miles Yates 12 St Johns Str,St Joh 12:43.61
12:43.61 (12:43.61)
40 Daniel Allone 12 Prospect Par,Brookl 12:59.30
12:59.30 (12:59.30)
41 Owen Moloney 12 Tsc Track Cl,Floral 13:05.41
13:05.404 (13:05.404)
42 Lucas Simpson 12 Prospect Par,Brookl 13:05.44
13:05.44 (13:05.44)
43 Avery Ahlgrim 12 Prospect Par,Brookl 13:17.96
13:17.96 (13:17.96)
44 Kristian Alcozer 12 Team Action,Crystal 13:20.80
13:20.80 (13:20.80)
45 James Clement 12 Christian CO,Gulfpo 13:27.30
13:27.30 (13:27.30)
46 Issac Cooley 12 Southern Ind,New Al 13:28.68
13:28.68 (13:28.68)
47 Jeshua Navarro 12 Southern Cal,Northr 13:32.28
13:32.28 (13:32.28)
48 Michael Lynch 12 Rockford Wil,Rockfo 13:33.43
13:33.43 (13:33.43)
49 August Snyder 12 Prospect Par,Brookl 13:35.04
13:35.04 (13:35.04)
50 Adam Reisman 12 Austin Speed,Austin 13:45.98
13:45.98 (13:45.98)
51 Jayven Garcia 12 Pirate Runne,Kissim 14:15.32
14:15.32 (14:15.32)
52 Khalil Amarir 12 Pirate Runne,Kissim 14:41.51
14:41.51 (14:41.51)
53 Caleb Sanchez 12 Team Action,Crystal 15:03.23
15:03.23 (15:03.23)
54 Griffin Poteat 12 Gastonia Eag,Gaston 15:11.82
15:11.82 (15:11.82)
55 Javon Ruffins 12 Pure Athleti,Leesbu 15:42.76
15:42.76 (15:42.76)
56 Harry Donovan 12 Prospect Par,Brookl 15:59.53
15:59.53 (15:59.53)
Boys 11-12 3k Run CC Individual 11- 12 year old Score
Results are not available at this time.
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 12/3/2016 - 1:31 PM
2016 AAU Cross Country Championships - 12/3/2016
12/3/2016
Event 20 Boys 9 3000 Meter Run Individual
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 9 Year Olds
1 Aidan Larosa 9 Pure Athleti,Clermo 11:07.51
11:07.51 (11:07.51)
2 Tristan Petillon 9 Miami Elite,Miami, 11:14.93
11:14.93 (11:14.93)
3 Jaden Elgin 9 Lake Cities,Plano, 11:25.07
11:25.07 (11:25.07)
4 Lucas Muccini 9 Tsc Track Cl,Dougla 11:25.53
11:25.53 (11:25.53)
5 Maxwell Krapf 9 Tsc Track Cl,Floral 11:27.03
11:27.03 (11:27.03)
6 Imabin Alali 9 Kern County,Bakersf 11:46.60
11:46.60 (11:46.60)
7 Elhadj Diallo 9 Club44,Brooklyn, NY 11:49.87
11:49.87 (11:49.87)
8 Myles Michel 9 Ultimate Spe,Saint 11:55.61
11:55.61 (11:55.61)
9 Carter Mcgaffic 9 Unattached,Miami, F 11:58.85
11:58.85 (11:58.85)
10 Bradley Rockefeller 9 Fpyc Cheetah,Spring 11:59.02
11:59.02 (11:59.02)
11 Alejandro Pinheiro 9 newark benfi,Newark 12:00.81
12:00.81 (12:00.81)
12 Grady Field 9 Southern Ind,George 12:02.57
12:02.57 (12:02.57)
13 Luca Danielski 9 Prospect Par,Brookl 12:03.61
12:03.61 (12:03.61)
14 Cameron Nicolas 9 Prospect Par,Brookl 12:03.86
12:03.86 (12:03.86)
15 Oscar Brown 9 Hillsborough,Land O 12:07.44
12:07.44 (12:07.44)
16 Heath Grant 9 Northside St,Housto 12:09.92
12:09.918 (12:09.918)
17 Ari Bakraqi 9 Tailwind Tra,Yonker 12:11.66
12:11.66 (12:11.66)
18 Benjamin Davis 9 Park Cities,Dallas, 12:12.73
12:12.73 (12:12.73)
19 Leyton Proctor 9 Southern Ind,Greenv 12:21.74
12:21.74 (12:21.74)
20 Nathan Onderko 9 Prospect Par,Brookl 12:22.67
12:22.67 (12:22.67)
21 Cole Woods 9 Unattached,Broxton, 12:23.07
12:23.07 (12:23.07)
22 Omarion Seymour 9 V02max Track,Mount 12:23.76
12:23.76 (12:23.76)
23 Christian Reynolds 9 Pearland Tra,Housto 12:28.74
12:28.74 (12:28.74)
24 Connor Mccarthy 9 Central Flor,Longwo 12:29.07
12:29.07 (12:29.07)
25 Alexander Karsten 9 Southern Cal,Thousa 12:32.70
12:32.70 (12:32.70)
26 Geoffrey Williams 9 Southern Ind,Ames, 12:35.15
12:35.15 (12:35.15)
27 Trey Hollingshead 9 Intensity At,Warner 12:40.51
12:40.51 (12:40.51)
28 Adrian Mackey 9 Unattached,Atlanta, 12:56.75
12:56.75 (12:56.75)
29 Chase Spencer 9 Wildwood Pre,Oxford 13:01.62
13:01.62 (13:01.62)
30 Carter Lord 9 Southern Ind,New Al 13:02.77
13:02.77 (13:02.77)
31 Ben Sri 9 Cool Kids Ru,Raleig 13:09.62
13:09.62 (13:09.62)
32 Adam Seymour 9 Southern Ind,George 13:22.31
13:22.31 (13:22.31)
33 Sawyer Cohen 9 Houston Chri,Housto 13:33.67
13:33.67 (13:33.67)
34 Jack Schwenkler 9 Crusader Run,Tallah 13:41.16
13:41.16 (13:41.16)
35 Nicolas Alvarez 9 Miami Elite,Miami, 13:46.09
13:46.09 (13:46.09)
36 Hamza Dar 9 Houston Heat,Spring 13:48.97
13:48.97 (13:48.97)
37 Tristan Bricker 9 Tailwind Tra,White 13:57.62
13:57.62 (13:57.62)
38 Robert Mcauliffe 9 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 14:03.57
14:03.57 (14:03.57)
39 Jack Mccurry 9 Prospect Par,Brookl 14:05.36
14:05.36 (14:05.36)
40 Gabriel Dunlap 9 Shaldera Pan,Panama 14:15.32
14:15.32 (14:15.32)
41 Ellis Lariviere 9 Prospect Par,Brookl 14:42.30
14:42.30 (14:42.30)
42 Nicholas Hopkins 9 Pure Athleti,Clermo 14:43.36
14:43.36 (14:43.36)
43 Aiden Farley 9 Prospect Par,Brookl 15:03.75
15:03.75 (15:03.75)
44 Josef Gwinn 9 Gastonia Eag,Bessem 15:05.08
15:05.08 (15:05.08)
45 Ethan Davidson 9 Prospect Par,Brookl 15:11.25
15:11.25 (15:11.25)
46 Dante Ballou 9 Prospect Par,Brookl 15:16.82
15:16.82 (15:16.82)
47 Nicolas Vargas IV 9 Team Action,Crystal 15:19.87
15:19.87 (15:19.87)
48 Julian Zimmermann 9 Prospect Par,Brookl 15:19.89
15:19.89 (15:19.89)
49 Nash Beshears 9 Panhandle Ex,Montic 15:27.18
15:27.18 (15:27.18)
50 Maxim Borisov 9 Prospect Par,Brookl 15:42.61
15:42.61 (15:42.61)
51 Landon White 9 Pure Athleti,Howey 15:49.96
15:49.96 (15:49.96)
52 Andre Santos 9 newark benfi,Newark 15:53.96
15:53.96 (15:53.96)
53 Evan Cockrell 9 YMCA of Grea,Montgo 17:52.04
17:52.04 (17:52.04)
Event 20 Boys 10 3000 Meter Run Individual
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 10 Year Olds
1 Philip Matchev 10 Unattached,Gainesvi 11:03.96
11:03.96 (11:03.96)
2 Cale Eldredge 10 Ultimate Spe,Lake S 11:09.53
11:09.53 (11:09.53)
3 Kylan Cook 10 Unattached,Gulf Bre 11:13.30
11:13.30 (11:13.30)
4 Maxwell Robinson 10 Tailwind Tra,Larchm 11:13.98
11:13.98 (11:13.98)
5 Ayden Buchanan 10 Southern Cal,Valenc 11:15.05
11:15.05 (11:15.05)
6 Connor Price 10 Hurley YMCA,Salisbu 11:15.06
11:15.06 (11:15.06)
7 Tyler Anderson 10 Ultimate Spe,St. Pe 11:15.39
11:15.39 (11:15.39)
8 Dev Doshi 10 Southern Cal,Newbur 11:19.29
11:19.29 (11:19.29)
9 Connor Franks 10 Southeast Lo,Hammon 11:28.55
11:28.55 (11:28.55)
10 Zackary Haseley 10 Tailwind Tra,Pelham 11:30.57
11:30.57 (11:30.57)
11 Ari Greenberg 10 Marlton Trac,Cherry 11:40.96
11:40.96 (11:40.96)
12 Jaymes Saunders 10 Technique TC,Hampto 11:47.56
11:47.56 (11:47.56)
13 Henrik Rosario 10 San Antonio,San Ant 11:48.25
11:48.25 (11:48.25)
14 Braden Herrera 10 Southern Cal,Ventur 11:48.65
11:48.65 (11:48.65)
15 Chase Storman 10 Ultimate Spe,Olivet 11:49.91
11:49.91 (11:49.91)
16 Aaron Levinson 10 Derby City A,Pewee 11:51.39
11:51.39 (11:51.39)
17 Grant Jones 10 Southern Cal,Oak Pa 11:56.80
11:56.80 (11:56.80)
18 Aidan Ke 10 Tsc Track Cl,Little 11:57.85
11:57.85 (11:57.85)
19 Jacob Bohn 10 Derby City A,Louisv 11:58.46
11:58.46 (11:58.46)
20 Peyton Walcott 10 Fpyc Cheetah,Great 11:58.92
11:58.92 (11:58.92)
21 Collin Simmons 10 Ultimate Spe,Saint 12:01.83
12:01.83 (12:01.83)
22 Robert Dickerson 10 El Paso Stri,El Pas 12:06.27
12:06.27 (12:06.27)
23 Nicholas Robertson 10 Tailwind Tra,Floral 12:07.65
12:07.65 (12:07.65)
24 Mason Dobkousky 10 Southern Cal,Calaba 12:09.95
12:09.95 (12:09.95)
25 Aidan Franks 10 Southeast Lo,Hammon 12:12.45
12:12.45 (12:12.45)
26 Triston Rabon 10 Hurley YMCA,Salisbu 12:19.52
12:19.52 (12:19.52)
27 Jacob Shackleford 10 Southern Ind,George 12:20.22
12:20.22 (12:20.22)
28 Cole Breuer 10 Unattached,Jacksonv 12:20.98
12:20.98 (12:20.98)
29 Karran Riley 10 V02max Track,Mount 12:21.36
12:21.36 (12:21.36)
30 Shaw Edwards 10 Prospect Par,Brookl 12:22.27
12:22.27 (12:22.27)
31 Luis Jimenez 10 Miami Elite,Miami, 12:25.41
12:25.41 (12:25.41)
32 Avery Coffin 10 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 12:32.42
12:32.42 (12:32.42)
33 Ricardo Rios, Jr. 10 Team Action,Crystal 12:32.90
12:32.90 (12:32.90)
34 Zachary Glover 10 Hillsborough,Tampa, 12:35.66
12:35.653 (12:35.653)
35 Ty Parker 10 Unattached,Madison, 12:36.80
12:36.80 (12:36.80)
36 Dallas Stricker 10 stricker,Hattiesbur 12:36.84
12:36.84 (12:36.84)
37 Brandon Guevara 10 Southern Cal,Ventur 12:38.53
12:38.53 (12:38.53)
38 Davis Malone 10 Crusader Run,Tallah 12:56.32
12:56.32 (12:56.32)
39 Valentino Navarro 10 Southern Cal,Northr 13:23.63
13:23.63 (13:23.63)
40 Odin Fawer 10 Prospect Par,Brookl 13:28.17
13:28.17 (13:28.17)
41 Max Kogan 10 Prospect Par,Brookl 13:34.17
13:34.17 (13:34.17)
42 Bradly Blake 10 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 13:39.98
13:39.98 (13:39.98)
43 Mason Michel 10 Ultimate Spe,Saint 13:42.72
13:42.72 (13:42.72)
44 Baker Safley 10 Crusader Run,Tallah 13:47.52
13:47.52 (13:47.52)
45 William Fleming 10 Southern Ind,New Al 14:02.96
14:02.96 (14:02.96)
46 Jayden Edwards 10 288 Track Cl,Brookl 14:14.48
14:14.48 (14:14.48)
47 Zidane Habib-Mitchell 10 Miami Elite,Miami, 14:36.22
14:36.22 (14:36.22)
48 Douglas Aarons 10 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 15:08.19
15:08.19 (15:08.19)
49 Caleb Lucas 10 Southern Ind,Seller 15:30.55
15:30.55 (15:30.55)
50 Hayden McNeill 10 Crusader Run,Tallah 15:32.95
15:32.95 (15:32.95)
51 David Bohn 10 Derby City A,Louisv 15:58.40
15:58.40 (15:58.40)
52 Jamal Brown-Campbell 10 High Point B,High P 16:12.92
16:12.92 (16:12.92)
53 Matthias Cambi 10 Prospect Par,Brookl 16:14.48
16:14.48 (16:14.48)
54 Ethan Walton 10 YMCA of Grea,Montgo 17:41.39
17:41.39 (17:41.39)
55 John Nowells 10 Crusader Run,Tallah 18:21.32
18:21.32 (18:21.32)
Adkins Trak Timing - Contractor License 12/3/2016 - 1:31 PM
2016 AAU Cross Country Championships - 12/3/2016
12/3/2016
Event 22 Boys 7 2000 Meter Run Individual
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 7 Year Olds
1 Daniel Navarro 7 Northside St,Housro 7:32.77
7:32.77 (7:32.77)
2 Nolan Roberts 7 Hardee Sole,Zolfo S 8:06.92
8:06.92 (8:06.92)
3 Beau Beshears 7 Panhandle Ex,Montic 8:27.47
8:27.47 (8:27.47)
4 Colton Blankenfeld 7 Unattached,Archer, 8:37.72
8:37.72 (8:37.72)
5 Julian Pineiro 7 Elite Runner,Perth 8:39.30
8:39.30 (8:39.30)
6 William Thomson 7 Park Cities,Dallas, 8:45.19
8:45.19 (8:45.19)
7 Anderson Rodriguez 7 Central Flor,Cassel 8:56.00
8:56.00 (8:56.00)
8 Eli Zasloff 7 Southern Cal,Newbur 8:59.73
8:59.73 (8:59.73)
9 Isaiah Edwards 7 Texas Thunde,Leande 9:02.18
9:02.18 (9:02.18)
10 Dylan Douglas 7 Southern Cal,Westla 9:15.44
9:15.44 (9:15.44)
11 Colton Fernandez 7 Southern Cal,Steven 9:22.48
9:22.48 (9:22.48)
12 Kian Jones 7 Panhandle Ex,Pensac 9:28.37
9:28.37 (9:28.37)
13 Logan Phipps 7 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 9:31.69
9:31.69 (9:31.69)
14 Tyler Ke 7 Tsc Track Cl,Little 9:36.69
9:36.69 (9:36.69)
15 Baylor Huh 7 Austin Speed,Austin 9:39.79
9:39.785 (9:39.785)
16 Preston Brickler 7 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 9:39.81
9:39.809 (9:39.809)
17 Kalik Kassim 7 288 Track Cl,Brookl 9:39.89
9:39.887 (9:39.887)
18 Aydin Blunt 7 Southern Cal,Newbur 9:43.37
9:43.37 (9:43.37)
19 Connor Thumm 7 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 9:47.89
9:47.89 (9:47.89)
20 Donovan Carmichael 7 Panhandle Ex,Pensac 9:50.90
9:50.90 (9:50.90)
21 Reed Kotalik 7 Unattached,Lafayett 10:05.22
10:05.22 (10:05.22)
22 Caleb Knauer 7 Southern Cal,Newbur 13:12.39
13:12.39 (13:12.39)
Event 22 Boys 8 2000 Meter Run Individual
=======================================================================
Name Age Team Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men 8 Year Olds
1 Samuel Comsudes 8 Unattached,Marietta 7:26.05
7:26.05 (7:26.05)
2 Nathan Lee 8 Tailwind Tra,Cos Co 7:42.05
7:42.05 (7:42.05)
3 Ethan Sevigny 8 Intensity At,Kathle 8:01.71
8:01.71 (8:01.71)
4 Casey Anderson 8 Ultimate Spe,St. Pe 8:07.64
8:07.64 (8:07.64)
5 Chester Kawczynski 8 Prospect Par,Brookl 8:07.94
8:07.94 (8:07.94)
6 Sam Ryland 8 Prospect Par,Brookl 8:09.34
8:09.340 (8:09.340)
7 Zion James 8 Prospect Par,Brookl 8:14.57
8:14.565 (8:14.565)
8 Brock Glover 8 Hillsborough,Tampa, 8:14.78
8:14.78 (8:14.78)
9 Benji Covington 8 Southern Cal,Oak Pa 8:15.67
8:15.67 (8:15.67)
10 Drew Lamendola 8 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 8:20.09
8:20.09 (8:20.09)
11 Joshua Henderson 8 High Point B,Jamest 8:23.88
8:23.88 (8:23.88)
12 Jeronimo Carreno 8 Miami Elite,Miami, 8:28.18
8:28.18 (8:28.18)
13 Caleb Fisher 8 Prospect Par,Brookl 8:33.40
8:33.40 (8:33.40)
14 Tyndle Antley 8 Unattached,Greer, S 8:36.75
8:36.75 (8:36.75)
15 Ariel Yaron 8 Prospect Par,Brookl 8:37.00
8:37.00 (8:37.00)
16 Xavier Vargus 8 Prospect Par,Brookl 8:39.76
8:39.76 (8:39.76)
17 Jack Koon 8 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 8:44.76
8:44.76 (8:44.76)
18 Melvin Morgan III 8 Fpyc Cheetah,Spring 8:51.64
8:51.64 (8:51.64)
19 Caleb Bohn 8 Derby City A,Louisv 8:54.03
8:54.03 (8:54.03)
20 Zaiden Grant 8 Northside St,Housto 8:55.38
8:55.38 (8:55.38)
21 Brayton Sax 8 Southern Cal,Calaba 8:56.36
8:56.36 (8:56.36)
22 Andrew Neville 8 Southern Cal,Westla 8:56.90
8:56.90 (8:56.90)
23 Luca Bazerkanian 8 Southern Cal,Simi V 9:04.19
9:04.19 (9:04.19)
24 Anselm Foerster 8 Prospect Par,Brookl 9:08.28
9:08.28 (9:08.28)
25 Logan Hernandez 8 Team Action,Crystal 9:29.08
9:29.08 (9:29.08)
26 James Dereskewicz 8 Prospect Par,Brookl 9:31.77
9:31.77 (9:31.77)
27 Devonte Melton 8 288 Track Cl,Brookl 9:36.88
9:36.88 (9:36.88)
28 Marco Raffinengo 8 Miami Elite,Miami, 9:37.44
9:37.44 (9:37.44)
29 Jonah Harwin 8 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 9:46.29
9:46.29 (9:46.29)
30 Dakota Middleton 8 Southern Ind,New Al 9:57.98
9:57.98 (9:57.98)
31 Tomas Sandefer 8 Southern Ind,New Al 11:31.95
11:31.95 (11:31.95)
32 Oscar Umana 8 Crusader Run,Tallah 11:56.44
11:56.44 (11:56.44)
33 Aiden Mcentire 8 Gastonia Eag,Lowell 12:29.42
12:29.42 (12:29.42)
34 Benjamin Blake 8 Panhandle Ex,Tallah 12:54.17
12:54.17 (12:54.17)
35 Henry Richert 8 Rockford Wil,Rockfo 13:15.84
13:15.84 (13:15.84)
More news |